1. AZS E2System vs. AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
Suwalski Hubert
0 3 4 7 4    
11 11 11    
Leifels Stefan
Rosiak Robert
0 3 5 3 2    
11 11 11    
Hemmerling Piotr
Polinceusz Dariusz
0 3 1 3 3    
11 11 11    
Wasilewski Jakub
Mankiewicz Michał
0 3 0 0 1    
11 11 11    
Kischel Julian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Team Radomsko vs. mBank Squash Team
Kowalski Tomasz
2 3 11 11 10 4 11
8 9 12 11 13
Gwóźdź Marcin
Makowski Marcin
0 3 1 1 1    
11 11 11    
Przybyłek Paweł
Skórniewski Paweł
0 3 2 4 11    
11 11 13    
Kucharski Marcin
WALKOVER
0 3 0 0 0    
11 11 11    
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AZS E2System vs. mBank Squash Team
Sapierzyński Robert
3 1 10 11 11 11  
12 7 3 6  
Gwóźdź Marcin
Suwalski Hubert
3 0 12 11 11    
10 1 6    
Kucharski Marcin
Polinceusz Dariusz
3 0 11 11 11    
6 5 5    
Koliński Piotr
Michałowski Tomasz
3 0 11 11 11    
5 2 7    
Przybyłek Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Team Radomsko vs. VERA Squash Team
Kowalski Tomasz
3 0 11 11 15    
5 5 13    
Pająk Tomasz
Makowski Marcin
0 3 1 4 2    
11 11 11    
Nyk Bogusław
Skórniewski Paweł
0 3 5 3 5    
11 11 11    
Łukasiewicz Maciej
WALKOVER
0 3 0 0 0    
11 11 11    
Pawlik Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. AZS E2System vs. VERA Squash Team
Sapierzyński Robert
3 0 11 11 11    
4 5 2    
Pająk Tomasz
Suwalski Hubert
3 0 11 11 11    
4 6 2    
Nyk Bogusław
Rosiak Robert
0 3 9 11 11    
11 13 13    
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Mankiewicz Michał
1 3 6 11 3 8  
11 8 11 11  
Pawlik Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team vs. mBank Squash Team
Wasilewski Jakub
3 0 11 11 11    
2 3 1    
Przybyłek Paweł
Kischel Julian
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 2    
Kucharski Marcin
Florczyk Piotr
3 0 11 11 11    
6 3 5    
Koliński Piotr
Surray Peter
3 0 11 11 11    
3 5 1    
Przybyłek Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Jutro Będzie Lepiej Squash Team vs. Squash Team Radomsko
Andruszkiewicz Adam
0 3 6 10 2    
11 12 11    
Kowalski Tomasz
Pardyka Paweł
3 0 11 11 11    
2 4 4    
Makowski Marcin
Gorzkiewicz Jarosław
3 0 11 11 11    
3 6 6    
Skórniewski Paweł
Jankiewicz Rafał
5 0 11 11 11 11 11
0 0 0 0 0
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Jutro Będzie Lepiej Squash Team vs. VERA Squash Team
Andruszkiewicz Adam
1 3 11 4 11 6  
13 11 7 11  
Pająk Tomasz
Pardyka Paweł
0 3 7 9 5    
11 11 11    
Nyk Bogusław
Gorzkiewicz Jarosław
0 3 10 7 7    
12 11 11    
Łukasiewicz Maciej
Jankiewicz Rafał
1 3 9 5 11 7  
11 11 7 11  
Pawlik Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: