Miejsce Gracz12345678 Suma 9 najlepszych
1Szymkowiak Mariusz57759757856156228322935
2Stefański Mikołaj5465275375784892677
3Szymaczek Rafał57556054451121272238
4Skąpski Bartłomiej48851439337239519222203
5Cieśluk Patryk52954350446326242089
6Andrzejczak Marek46549254253025262080
7Jaworski Marcin50350248139124301931
8Wróblewski Michał3804054353971617
9Nowak Damian49249553622281573
10Rydz Romuald45646553327331514
11Szymkowiak Mateusz39333535737116191491
12Jakubiak Jacek43437632628018231457
13Paczesny Hubert432475493291429
14Suwała Radosław379299344351211394
15Wawrzyniak Jacek3964764971369
16Pawłosik Jakub34432731432217251349
17Ludwiczak Paweł30630627738020201309
18Wojciechowski Jakub 35544442923291280
19Hetman Marek4414543591254
20Stolecki Paweł50158530311147
21Szymkowiak Aleksander1164224631241017
22Chojnacki Jakub287223248226984
23Osiak Andrzej31832229316949
24Mazurkiewicz Piotr419389808
25Skaliński Tomasz17924017919387806
26Witczak Michał2442532701315795
27Murawski Cezary2622172939781
28Borowczyk Marek207125228162722
29Jabłoński Andrzej22930018010719
30Majkowski Łukasz224145171139514698
31Walterowicz Rafał3023091417642
32Schönknecht Artur18614725778605
33Toboła Michał15420010411636583
34Wykurz Filip1761852046571
35Brzeski Maciej563563
36Nosowicz Michał253305558
37Dolata Szymon431431
38Graczyk Jacek1041856025356
38Oślizło Kamil371181781013356
40Bręczewski Marcin53211912285
41Stolecki Leon2391118268
42Wiatr Maciej95106201
43Chomicz Kacper196196
44Burzyński Michał56139-26169
45Rogalski Kajetan121121
46Czechowski Michał49352
47Gołda Paweł1111
48Matjanowski Kuba44
49Imirowicz Agata22
50Kowalski Piotr11
50Majek Magda11
52Paszek Paweł0
52Bogacz Krzysztof0
52Imirowicz Maciej0