Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejka4 kolejka5 kolejka6 kolejka7 kolejka8 kolejka9 kolejka Suma 8 najlepszych
1Chojnacki Łukasz10084.3510091.438210090647.78
2Załuski Rafał92.1784.3510010088100564.52
3Wielgus Rafał72.6160.87701006486.1570523.63
4Drzyzga Marcin68.780.4368.77310060450.83
5Dziczek Jakub84.3592.17917680423.52
6Piórkowski Rafał76.5272.6165.7189.415845407.25
7Hajłasz Krzysztof76.5261.4368.2477.55265400.69
8Wrzalik Piotr68.780.4374.297075368.42
9Mackiewicz Wojciech41.329.5741.331.4352.3541.53451.5435328.42
10Kaczmarek Przemek60.8764.7878.8268.555327.97
11Zieba Maciej53.0448.5757.655550264.26
12Chmielewska Jadwiga25.6535.7141.76284623.8540240.97
13Sokoleski Paweł64.7872.6137.3952.86227.64
14Różański Rafał45.2245.2229.574062.94222.95
15Wincierz Sebastian76.5278.5764219.09
16Paszyński Mateusz60.8749.1345.2250.5205.72
17Stasiak Łukasz56.9656.9657.14171.06
18Olejnik Paweł29.5733.4833.4820.592220159.12
19Mielcarek Grzegorz37.3937.3931.1837.69143.65
20Widerak Katarzyna53.0444.2937134.33
21Pordzik Arkadiusz53.044630129.04
22Mackiewicz Amelia33.4817.831018.571019101010128.88
23Bartmański Piotr56.9658.46115.42
24Dyrcz Roman64.7849.13113.91
25Mazur Bartłomiej100100
26Putteeraj Adwin92.1792.17
27Mucha Marcin44.2947.0691.35
28Kolenkiewicz Marcin82.8682.86
29Łanowy Łukasz80.4380.43
30Kryściak Renata25.651017.83101073.48
31Pycia Tomasz72.3172.31
32Wróbel Bartosz Wróbel65.3865.38
33Piechociński Krzysztof59.559.5
34Staniszewska Karolina17.8341.359.13
35Czajkowska Małgorzata25.6527.1452.79
36Raczycki Robert49.1349.13
37Zieba Maciej44.6244.62
38Muszyńska Maja1010