Kielecka Liga Squash - I runda


Grupa A

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Giemza Mikołaj--1181162410234500
2Kowal Michał118313--2116231490
3Leżuch Grzegorz--2142162113230480
4Kumański Łukasz21457492117323470
5Siatkowski Paweł31262581724320460
6Wróbel Waldemar--483111420219450
7Pędzik Grzegorz41071631028313440

Grupa B

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
2Ciesielski Maciej731181162613334420
1Karpeta Sebastian2122142152910329430
4Krysiak Grzegorz410573142317324400
3Gajda Michał11449492417323410
5Kołodziej Marcin63312--1022215390
6Obara Adam311----925111380
7Pawlik Artur510----825110370

Grupa C

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Sieradzan Michał116118213347334360
2Rak Paweł2153101142812329350
3Wojtasiewicz Arkadiusz48213682320321340
4Orzechowski Tomasz5649591922318330
5Jelonek Grzegorz31058--1426218320
6Gredka Norbert6563491429314310
7Trybulak Paweł73723101430313300

Grupa D

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Misiuda Karol--111210159221290
3Dybała Wojciech--281111411219270
2Pawłowski Łukasz11038431511318280
4Grot Marcin210--361214216260
5Nalepa Piotr374350718310250

Grupa E

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Pawelczyk Krzysztof120121216405341240
3Skawiński Jan217--1182520235220
2Durło Sławomir3153134132917328230
5Świerczyński Artur--4113151823226200
4Cukrowicz Jacek412695102324322210
7Sawicz Daniel--218--1228118180
6Góra Piotr68596600317190
8Baranowski Filip5973761433315170

Grupa F

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Giemza Maciek224321126519350160
4Graczkowski Paweł125123--3321248130
2Januchta Michał3225172224316344150
3Hajnrych Jacek4177113213423338140
5Jaśkowski Piotr5146154193525334120
6Świetlik Martyna7124175173427334110
7Kieres Monika612--6121736224100
8Brzezowski Igor--222--163612290
9Karbowniczak Agnieszka86--8684221280
10Iwański Karol----796421970