Kielecka Liga Squash - II runda


Grupa A

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Giemza Mikołaj118--1182412236500
2Kowal Michał313116572614329490
3Leżuch Grzegorz2133132152910328480
4Siatkowski Paweł56214492320323470
5Kumański Łukasz484103112118321460
6Karpeta Sebastian71566383139450
7Ciesielski Maciej6464--73328440

Grupa B

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Wróbel Waldemar212118118345336430
2Sieradzan Michał4122132132913326420
3Gajda Michał312493102420322410
4Krysiak Grzegorz653114102022321400
5Pędzik Grzegorz116----1224116390
6Rak Paweł5659--1125215380
7Kołodziej Marcin--6359930212370

Grupa C

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Obara Adam117--1152416232360
2Dybała Wojciech411117492713328350
3Pawlik Artur--2152132019228340
4Wojtasiewicz Arkadiusz21557582319323330
5Jelonek Grzegorz311663102122321320
6Orzechowski Tomasz5648661524314310
7Misiuda Karol63310721128313300

Grupa D

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Trybulak Paweł214118652713332290
2Grot Marcin--2152152014230280
3Pawelczyk Krzysztof116--3122014228270
4Gredka Norbert311--1162017227260
5Skawiński Jan59312572019321250
6Nalepa Piotr41049482020319240
7Pawłowski Łukasz------03000230

Grupa E

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Januchta Michał212210114257326220
2Cukrowicz Jacek11549--1713224210
3Sawicz Daniel--112491412221200
4Hajnrych Jacek3961391318318190
5Graczkowski Paweł--542101118214180
6Świerczyński Artur--39--71919170

Grupa F

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Góra Piotr424127--00251160
2Machocki Krzysztof226225--3626251150
3Osóbka Magdalena3254232255113350140
4Baranowski Filip1263243225115350130
5Jaśkowski Piotr5195214204424341120
6Świetlik Martyna--6146182433232110
7Kieres Monika--7137162034229100
8Pakosiński Piotr----126182912690
9Iwański Karol615--810173822580
10Król Piotr----519133411970
11Karbowniczak Agnieszka----964421660