Kielecka Liga Squash - III runda


Grupa A

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Kowal Michał115215117357332500
2Giemza Mikołaj215116215348331490
3Leżuch Grzegorz314--3121818226480
4Wróbel Waldemar--313561324219470
5Kumański Łukasz4949492121318460
6Siatkowski Paweł645770830311450
7Sieradzan Michał56--64728210440

Grupa B

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Obara Adam--2162142318230430
2Pędzik Grzegorz2131163113214329420
3Karpeta Sebastian114391152913329410
4Ciesielski Maciej68484102123318400
5Gajda Michał31056572126317390
6Dybała Wojciech5965661727315380
7Krysiak Grzegorz4973701032312370

Grupa C

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Kołodziej Marcin116214702217330360
2Jelonek Grzegorz491152142812329350
3Pawlik Artur313--1141919227340
4Rak Paweł--3123121721224330
5Wojtasiewicz Arkadiusz21349592318322320
6Trybulak Paweł57584111922319310
7Grot Marcin6565631029310300

Grupa D

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Orzechowski Tomasz115213118347333290
2Misiuda Karol215114732316329280
3Gredka Norbert4113132132614326270
4Pawelczyk Krzysztof3124123112615324260
5Skawiński Jan5756571525314250
6Żółtowski Marcin--6448929212240
7Januchta Michał63716353236230

Grupa E

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Nalepa Piotr39114212279326220
2Cukrowicz Jacek211471122312323210
3Góra Piotr11231031074322200
4Baranowski Filip46210461820316190
5Hajnrych Jacek5653551123311180
6Graczkowski Paweł6161--23022170

Grupa F

Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejkaSetów Rozegranych
kolejek
Suma 2 najlepszych Punktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.Z S
1Świerczyński Artur122121--3217243160
2Osóbka Magdalena2193182214112340150
3Jaśkowski Piotr4154171234014340140
4Pakosiński Piotr3182183183815336130
5Świetlik Martyna5155154163219331120
6Kieres Monika696105122229322110
7Cynerys Dorota8376691236315100
8Iwański Karol77----5401790
9Karbowniczak Agnieszka--83--2421380