IMP Juniorów 2017

Gracze

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

BU 9

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa  

BU 9, BU 11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa  

BU 9, BU 11

Ładny Daniel

Warszawa  

BU 9, BU 11

Chudyk Igor

Szczecin  

BU 9

Iwan Wojciech

 

BU 9, BU 11

Michniewicz Franciszek

 

BU 11

Dębicki Maciej

 

BU 11

Solawa Jakub

Poznań  

BU 11

Campbell Bruno

 

BU 11

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

BU 11

Juźwiak Maksymilian

Bielsko-Biała  

BU 11

Białojański Krzysztof

Meszna  

BU 11

Zemojcin Jan

Bolechowice  

BU 11

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

BU 11

Krysiak Karol

Masłów, 2006  

BU 11

Maciejewski Szymon

Ławrów  

BU 11

Bujak Maciej

Bytom  

BU 11

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa  

BU 11

Gnitecki Aleksander

Warszawa  

BU 11

Fink Filip

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

BU 11

Przybył Igor

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

BU 11

Nogawka Maciej

Wałbrzych  

BU 11

Poniatowski Mateusz

Wałbrzych  

BU 11

Bielański Kacper

Szczecin  

BU 11

Czaplicki Mikołaj

Szczecin  

BU 11

Łysiak Igor

Szczecin  

BU 11

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice  

BU 11

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

BU 13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

BU 13

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka  

BU 13

Celm Maksymilian

Puszczykowo, 2004  

BU 13

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

BU 13

Szopiak Jakub

 

BU 13

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

BU 13

Winter Alex

 

BU 13

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

BU 13

Fojtuch Oliwier

Bielsko-Biała  

BU 13

Kolarz Szymon

Bielsko-Biała  

BU 13

Filipiak Filip

Bielsko-Biała  

BU 13

Becella Tymon

 

BU 13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

BU 13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

BU 13

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

BU 13

Morcinek Adrian

Mierzyn  

BU 13

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce  

BU 13

Zugaj Przemysław

Szczecin  

BU 13

Jakubiec Antek

Dawidy Bankowe  

BU 13

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa  

BU 13

Czajkowski Aleksy

Wałbrzych  

BU 13

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

BU 13

Breczko Bartłomiej

Kraków  

BU 13

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

BU 15

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

BU 15

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

BU 15

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

BU 15

Krawczyk Tobiasz

 

BU 15

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

BU 15

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

BU 15

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

BU 15

Morys Szymon

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

BU 15

Woziwodzki Jakub

Warszawa, 2003  

BU 15

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

BU 15

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

BU 15

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

BU 15

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

BU 15

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna  

BU 15

Masojć Aleksander

Szczecin, 2003  

BU 15

Kosow Karol

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

BU 15

Słowik Maciej

Kielce  

BU 15

Jagiełka Łukasz

 

BU 15

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

BU 17

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

BU 17

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

BU 17

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

BU 17

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

BU 17

Engelman Jan

2001  

BU 17

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

BU 17

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

BU 17

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

BU 17

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

BU 17

Pol Kamil

Zabrze, 2002  

BU 17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Wrocław  

BU 17

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

BU 17

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

BU 17

Grochowski Patryk

Bydgoszcz, 2000  

BU 17

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

BU 17

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

BU 19

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

BU 19

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

BU 19

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

BU 19

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

BU 19

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

BU 19

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

BU 19

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

BU 19

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

BU 19

Kraczkowski Damian

Szczecin  

BU 19

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa  

GU 9

Góra Zuzanna

Balice  

GU 9, GU 11

Mierzejewska Natalia

Wrocław  

GU 9, GU 11

Kuratczyk Ewa

Warszawa  

GU 9

Czerkas Anna

Szczecin  

GU 9, GU 11

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU 11

Ziąbska Melania

 

GU 11

Otrząsek Tola

 

GU 11

Grycewicz Oliwia

Szczecin  

GU 11

Goluch Hanna

Warszawa  

GU 11

Maziuk Maja

Kielce  

GU 11

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU 13

Góra Jagoda

 

GU 13

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa  

GU 13

Mizgała Zofia

Bielsko-Biała  

GU 13

Parafiniuk Zofia

Warszawa  

GU 13

Trojanowicz Aleksandra

Stanowice, 2005  

GU 13

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU 13

Duszyńska Oliwia

 

GU 13

Filipkowska Alicja

Wałbrzych  

GU 13

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU 13

Jułga Weronika

Bydgoszcz  

GU 13

Lubińska Dominika

Poznań, 2002  

GU 17

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU 17

Czekaj Natalia

Kraków, 2001  

GU 17

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU 17

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU 17

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań  

GU 17

Hyżyk Aleksandra

 

GU 17

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU 17

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU 17

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU 17