Lipcowy Ogród OPEN - II OMB 2017

Gracze

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

OPEN

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Busłowski Leszek

 

OPEN

Popko Kinga

 

OPEN, DAMSKA

Popko Aleksandra

Białystok  

OPEN, DAMSKA, JUNIORSKA OU17, JUNIORSKA OU15

Purta Maciej

Białystok  

OPEN

Piekarski Michał

Białystok  

OPEN

Dębicki Grzegorz

 

OPEN

Ostaszewski Adam

Białystok  

OPEN

Kraszewski Bartosz

Białystok, 1989  

OPEN

Tomczyk Konrad

Białystok  

OPEN, JUNIORSKA OU17

Kozak Agata

Białystok, 1992  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Królewska Elżbieta

 

OPEN, DAMSKA

Gawryluk Monika

Białystok  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Purta Dariusz

Białystok, 1968  

OPEN

Soszka Aleksandra

 

OPEN, DAMSKA

Ginter Jakub

 

OPEN

Kułak Paweł

Białystok  

OPEN

Grochocki Tomasz

Białystok, 1989  

OPEN

Chojnowski Rafał

1986  

OPEN

Łukaszewicz Adam

Białystok  

OPEN

Purzewski Mateusz

Białystok  

OPEN

Gawryluk Olaf

Białystok  

OPEN

Bołtryk Tomasz

Białystok  

OPEN

Łącki Kamil

Białystok, 1982  

OPEN

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Czaban Igor

Zaścianki, 1988  

OPEN

Jońca Wojciech

Olsztyn, 1972  

OPEN

Rusinkiewicz Łukasz

Olsztyn  

OPEN

Szmigiel Piotr

Olsztyn  

OPEN

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa  

OPEN

Piskórz Tomasz

Lublin  

OPEN

Aksiucik Paweł

Białystok  

OPEN

Czaban Łukasz

Zaścianki, 1989  

OPEN

Gorzeń Jerzy

Lublin, 1963  

OPEN

Popko Hanna

Białystok  

OPEN

Apoń Julia

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Nideraus-Martyniak Katarzyna

Łódź, 1989  

DAMSKA

Klim Anna

Klepacze  

DAMSKA

Tyszkiewicz Ewelina

 

DAMSKA

Lisowska Anna

Białystok  

DAMSKA

Krutul Dawid

Białystok  

JUNIORSKA OU17

Rynkowska Magdalena

Białystok  

JUNIORSKA OU17

Jeleniewski Bartosz

Białystok  

JUNIORSKA OU15

Kuźmicki Nataniel

Dobrzyniewo Duże  

JUNIORSKA OU15

Kragiel Cyprian Błażej

Bałystok  

JUNIORSKA OU15, JUNIORSKA OU13

Wawiernia Filip

Białystok  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Kosiorek Jakub

Białystok  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Dąbrowski Olgierd

Gródek  

JUNIORSKA OU13