Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2017

Gracze

Gaultier Gregory

 

Leifels Stefan

 

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

Stachowski Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

Kischel Julian

1994  

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

Bellinger Mark

Tarnowskie Góry, 1971  

Skorek Mateusz

Elbląg, 1987  

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

Kozik Marcin

Zabrze  

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

Ford Tom

Bristol  

Voute Louis

Warszawa  

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

Kwiatkowski Grzegorz

Poznań  

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

Rubczyński Szczepan

 

Przytuła Michał

Poznań  

Grzybowski Michał

Warszawa  

Lasota Andrzej

Gdańsk, 1981  

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

Cichosz Jan

 

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

Paczesny Bartosz

 

Jaworski Jakub

Zakroczym  

Stasiak Wojciech

Gdynia, 1981  

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

Serme Lucas

 

Shinnie Chris

Inverurie  

Karwowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1991  

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

Czmil Hubert

Konin  

Szostek Paweł

Warszawa  

Kaźmierczak Rafał

Trzcianka, 1992  

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław  

Byrtus Victor

 

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

Ganczarski Marcin

Luboszyce, 1989  

Stachowiak Jarek

 

Nabzdyk Tomasz

Wrocław, 1984  

Olejniczak Robert

Żory, 1986  

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków  

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

Dróżdż Przemysław

Sanok, 1985  

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

Krzyżaniak Tomasz

Łódź  

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź  

Khan Faizan

 

Bennett Dylan

Eindhoven, 1984  

Galant Wojciech

Szczecin  

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów  

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

Poleshchuk Daniel

Szczecin, 1996  

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań  

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa  

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa  

Gruszczyński Artur

 

Wietecha Kamil

Gdańsk, 1985  

Jankowski Marek

Warszawa  

Fulneczek Adrian

Wrocław, 1989  

Salwach Krzysztof

Łódź, 1972  

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

Busłowski Leszek

 

Kania Piotr

Olsztyn  

Wieczorek Maciej

Częstochowa  

Łuczak Radosław

Elbląg, 1986  

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

Szewczyk Filip

Częstochowa, 1997  

Dziurzyński Paweł

Szczawnica  

Glaza Tomasz

Konin, 1980  

Smuniewski Marcin

Szczecin, 1981  

Michalak Radosław

Konin  

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

Stolecki Maciej

Katowice, 1982  

Knobloch Zbigniew

Łódź  

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice  

Lopatin Denis

Warszawa  

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia  

Kościuk Karolina

Lublin, 1985  

Jurkun Anna

Warszawa, 1979  

Bargenda Iwona

 

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce  

Olbryk-Derecka Elżbieta

Lublin, 1986  

Cielecka Justyna

Łódź  

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków  

Owczarek Małgorzata

Łódź  

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

Czerwinska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

Honkisz Agnieszka

Warszawa  

Świerczyńska Monika

Warszawa  

Gajowniczek Joanna

Warszawa, 1988  

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

Pomportes Laura

 

Rogaczewska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Kosińska Agnieszka

Gdynia, 1975  

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań, 1989  

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław  

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań  

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

Dominiak Zuzanna

Poznań  

Franczuk Ewelina

 

Rycaj Magdalena

Warszawa  

Kamińska Karolina

Warszawa  

Dolezalova Klara

 

Pawlak Iwona

Szczecin, 1981  

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

Wróblewska Magda

Szczecin, 1989  

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

Płodowska Katarzyna

Szczecin, 1990  

Owcarz Katarzyna

Wrocław  

Whitlock Emily

Colwyn Bay  

Sielska Paulina

Sadowice, 1987  

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

Stasik-Makowska Ewelina

Kępno, 1982  

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Woronko Anna

Nowe Iganie  

Massaro Laura

 

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

Kałmuczak Monika

Poznań, 1989  

Sawicka Agnieszka

 

Kabacińska Julita

 

Serme Anna

 

Michnowska Katarzyna

Warszawa  

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Jarzembowska Maria

 

Cerlich Małgorzata

Katowice  

Wolszczak Sylwia

Szczecin, 1981  

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

Krysiak Karol

Masłów, 2006  

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

Trojanowicz Aleksandra

Stanowice, 2005  

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

Hyżyk Aleksandra

 

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

Becella Tymon

 

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

Woziwodzki Jakub

Warszawa, 2003  

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

Trojanowicz Jakub

Wrocław, 2001  

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

Pietrzak Aleksander

Wrocław, 2000  

Michniewicz Franciszek

 

Szopiak Jakub

 

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

Niewiadomski Bartosz

Radzionków  

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

Campbell Bruno

 

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

Winter Alex

 

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

Dąbrowski Michał

Warszawa, 2002  

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

Solawa Jakub

Poznań  

Celm Maksymilian

Puszczykowo, 2004  

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław  

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000