SoSquash Open #22, Summer Tour (PFS kat.B+)

Gracze

Cendal Szymon

Brodowo, 1979  

OPEN

Piwecki Maciej

 

OPEN

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań  

OPEN, DAMSKA, DAMSKA - Finały

Chalimoniuk Mariusz

Piła  

OPEN

Grishin Sergei

Poznań / Russia, 1965  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Kabaciński Maciej

Poznań?  

OPEN

Rusiłowski Roman

Poznań  

OPEN

Sikorski Grzegorz

Trzcianka, 1985  

OPEN

Chalimoniuk Łukasz

Piła  

OPEN

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Mikołajczak Piotr

Poznań, 1984  

OPEN

Lipski Mateusz

Poznań  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Pazdaj Cezary

Piła  

OPEN

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OPEN

Stachurski Jakub

Szczecin  

OPEN

Dolata Szymon

Łąkie, 1990  

OPEN

Ślązak Marcin

Biała  

OPEN

Rodzin Andrzej

 

OPEN

Zawalski Bartosz

Poznań  

OPEN

Saganowski Wojciech

Wrocław  

OPEN

Markiewicz Patryk

Poznań, 1984  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Pierzgalski Marcin

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Bielawski Krzysztof

Piła, 1974  

OPEN

Gadecki Rafał

Rokietnica  

OPEN

Kieruzal Piotr

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN, DAMSKA, DAMSKA - Finały

Malinowski Jakub

Trzcianka  

OPEN

Wojtania Michał

Ujście, 1987  

OPEN

Piotrowski Karol

Szczecin  

OPEN

Murawski Piotr

Szczecin  

OPEN

Grala Paweł

Poznań  

OPEN

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Nieporęt, 1976  

OPEN

Jabłoński Paweł

 

OPEN

Chomicki Piotr

Szczecin  

OPEN

Pikul Dawid

Skórzewo  

OPEN

Kabacińska Julita

 

OPEN, DAMSKA, DAMSKA - Finały

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

OPEN, DAMSKA, DAMSKA - Finały

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań  

OPEN

Roszkowski Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Stolecki Paweł

Jaworzno  

OPEN

Bruk Anna

Poznań  

OPEN, DAMSKA, DAMSKA - Finały

Schefke Tomasz

Oborniki - Kowanówko  

OPEN

Bernat Sebastian

Suchy Las  

OPEN

Franczuk Ewelina

 

DAMSKA, DAMSKA - Finały

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

DAMSKA, DAMSKA - Finały

Grzechowiak Danuta

Poznań  

DAMSKA, DAMSKA - Finały

Stolecki Filip

Poznań  

JUNIORSKI

Cendal Cezary

Środa Wielkopolska, 2017  

JUNIORSKI

Cendal Juliusz

Środa Wielkopolska, 2010  

JUNIORSKI

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

JUNIORSKI

Buczkowska Kinga

Poznań  

JUNIORSKI

Buczkowski Jakub

Poznań  

JUNIORSKI

Piwecki Wit

Sady  

JUNIORSKI

Kostka Nikola

Hecznarowice, 2004  

JUNIORSKI