Malta Squash Cup Henclewski & Wyjatek Adwokaci Twojego Biznesu

Gracze

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań  

OPEN

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OPEN

Tannen Nadav

Szczecin, 1986  

OPEN

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

OPEN

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Shinnie Chris

Inverurie  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów  

OPEN

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Kabaciński Maciej

Poznań?  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Kleszcz Piotr

Poznań  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Przytuła Michał

Poznań  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Kieruzal Piotr

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Wawrzonkowski Nikodem

Gdańsk, 1985  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Dolata Szymon

Łąkie, 1990  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Skąpski Bartłomiej

Szamotuły  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Piechotka Tomasz

Warszawa  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Grishin Sergei

Poznań / Russia, 1965  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Hełminiak Piotr

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Stasiak Wojciech

Gdynia, 1981  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Kaleta Bogusław

Zabierzów  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Lasota Andrzej

Gdańsk, 1981  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Mikuła Grzegorz

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Roguski Jakub

Szczecin, 1986  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Kapuściński Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

DAMSKA

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

DAMSKA

Franczuk Ewelina

 

DAMSKA

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

DAMSKA

Wasilewska Kinga

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Wrocław  

DAMSKA

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań, 1989  

DAMSKA

Sawicka Agnieszka

 

DAMSKA

Huseynova Anna

Katowice, 1993  

DAMSKA

Kabacińska Julita

 

DAMSKA

Ogrodnik Julia

Kraków  

DAMSKA

Rzeszutko Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

DAMSKA

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

DAMSKA

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

DAMSKA

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

DAMSKA

Owczarek Małgorzata

Łódź  

DAMSKA

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

DAMSKA

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia  

DAMSKA

Lubińska Dominika

Poznań, 2002  

DAMSKA