Squash Fight Night vol. 6 - 27.11.17 - OPEN


Pozycja Gracz Status Miasto Pozycja w rankingu* Pozycja końcowa
1 Bartolewski MarcinPotwierdzony Częstochowa 1
2 Wolski MaciejPotwierdzony Częstochowa 2
5 Biernat PiotrPotwierdzony Częstochowa 3
3 Nowak MariuszWalkover Wieluń/Częstochowa 4
7 Dobosz MariuszPotwierdzony Kolonia Poczesna 5
8 Lachowski KarolPotwierdzony Częstochowa 6
4 Znojkiewicz RafałPotwierdzony Częstochowa 7
15 Nowicki BartłomiejPotwierdzony 8
9 Stroiński MateuszPotwierdzony Wierzchowisko 9
10 Turek MateuszPotwierdzony Częstochowa 10
13 Nagiel MariuszPotwierdzony Częstochowa 11
11 Kowalski DariuszPotwierdzony Częstochowa 12
6 Misiak GrzegorzPotwierdzony Częstochowa 13
14 Dygudaj AdamPotwierdzony Panki 14
12 Tomczak SławomirPotwierdzony Częstochowa 15
16 Lachowski PatrykPotwierdzony Częstochowa 16




Runda 1ĆwierćfinałPółfinałFinałZwycięzca
Bartolewski Marcin
2
  11:9  10:12  11:9
Turek Mateusz
1
Lachowski Patryk
0
  1:11  6:11
Dobosz Mariusz
2
Biernat Piotr
2
  11:9  11:7
Nagiel Mariusz
0
Dygudaj Adam
0
  8:11  7:11
Znojkiewicz Rafał
2
Nowak Mariusz
2
  11:5  11:2
Tomczak Sławomir
0
Stroiński Mateusz
1
  7:11  11:8  8:11
Lachowski Karol
2
Misiak Grzegorz
0
  9:11  8:11
Nowicki Bartłomiej
2
Kowalski Dariusz
0
  1:11  7:11
Wolski Maciej
2
Bartolewski Marcin
3
  9:11  11:9  7:11  11:7  11:8
Dobosz Mariusz
2
Biernat Piotr
3
  11:8  7:11  11:7  5:11  11:7
Znojkiewicz Rafał
2
Nowak Mariusz
3
  8:11  11:9  11:8  7:11  11:9
Lachowski Karol
2
Nowicki Bartłomiej
0
  6:11  7:11  6:11
Wolski Maciej
3
Bartolewski Marcin
3
  11:9  11:8  15:13
Biernat Piotr
0
Nowak Mariusz
0
  8:11  9:11  9:11
Wolski Maciej
3
Bartolewski Marcin
3
  11:5  11:7  8:11  9:11  11:9
Wolski Maciej
2
Bartolewski Marcin
Miejsca 3 - 4
Biernat Piotr
3
WALKOVER
Nowak Mariusz
W
Biernat Piotr
Miejsca 5 - 8
Dobosz Mariusz
2
  11:8  12:10
Znojkiewicz Rafał
0
Lachowski Karol
2
  11:7  7:11  11:7
Nowicki Bartłomiej
1
Dobosz Mariusz
2
  11:7  8:11  11:7
Lachowski Karol
1
Dobosz Mariusz
Miejsca 7 - 8
Znojkiewicz Rafał
2
  11:6  11:7
Nowicki Bartłomiej
0
Znojkiewicz Rafał
Miejsca 9 - 16
Turek Mateusz
2
  11:6  7:11  11:7
Lachowski Patryk
1
Nagiel Mariusz
2
  7:11  11:6  11:6
Dygudaj Adam
1
Tomczak Sławomir
0
  6:11  7:11
Stroiński Mateusz
2
Misiak Grzegorz
0
  3:11  4:11
Kowalski Dariusz
2
Turek Mateusz
2
  11:6  7:11  11:7
Nagiel Mariusz
1
Stroiński Mateusz
2
  11:7  8:11  11:6
Kowalski Dariusz
1
Turek Mateusz
1
  7:11  11:8  7:11
Stroiński Mateusz
2
Stroiński Mateusz
Miejsca 11 - 12
Nagiel Mariusz
2
  11:8  7:11  11:6
Kowalski Dariusz
1
Nagiel Mariusz
Miejsca 13 - 16
Lachowski Patryk
1
  7:11  11:8  7:11
Dygudaj Adam
2
Tomczak Sławomir
0
  7:11  6:11
Misiak Grzegorz
2
Dygudaj Adam
0
  9:11  7:11
Misiak Grzegorz
2
Misiak Grzegorz
Miejsca 15 - 16
Lachowski Patryk
0
  7:11  6:11
Tomczak Sławomir
2
Tomczak Sławomir
Stan na: 09:25:27 15-12-2017