Masters Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2017

Gracze

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

W35+

Schaedel Paulina

Jarocin, 1978  

W35+

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa  

W35+

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

W35+

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań  

W40+

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

W40+

Rutkowska Sylwia

Warszawa  

W40+

Liebert Karina

Ząbki  

W40+

Dochód Danuta

Pszczyna, 1968  

W40+

Suchocki Dominik

Kraków  

M35+

Wieczorek Maciej

Częstochowa, 1982  

M35+

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

M35+

Szymczak Marcin

Warszawa, 1979  

M35+

Wilk Artur

Jaworzno, 1977  

M35+

Kozłowski Łukasz

Wrocław, 1980  

M35+

Jasiński Paweł

Siedlce  

M35+

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź  

M35+

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków  

M35+

Kowalski Hubert

Gdańsk, 1981  

M35+

Wirowski Jakub

Zakopane  

M35+

Bałdyga Artur

Poznań  

M35+

Borowski Maciej

Kalisz, 1979  

M35+

Krzywak Sławomir

Kraków, 1980  

M35+

Gigoń Grzegorz

Gliwice  

M35+

Gudaczewski Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

M35+

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków  

M35+

Górka Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1982  

M35+

Jóźwiak Piotr

Bielsko Biała  

M35+

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

M35+

Owczarczyk Łukasz

Katowice, 1981  

M35+

Maliński Michał

Poznań  

M35+

Chudzicki Bartosz

Poznań  

M35+

Andrzejczyk Adrian

Warszawa, 1981  

M35+

Breguła Maciej

Katowice  

M40+

Cichocki Marek

Legionowo  

M40+

Sobczak Piotr

Chrzanów Mały, 1973  

M40+

Wolski Maciej

Częstochowa, 1973  

M40+

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław  

M40+

Michałek Tomasz

Kraków, 1973  

M40+

Irach Marcin

Chorzów, 1977  

M40+

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice  

M40+

Leśniak Grzegorz

Warszawa  

M40+

Cichocki Jakub

Zabierzów  

M40+

Wrzosek Bartłomiej

Elbląg, 1974  

M40+

Kopiec Tomasz

Łódź, 1975  

M40+

Dukielski Grzegorz

Wieliczka, 1975  

M40+

Pajestka Adam

Katowice, 1977  

M40+

Ornowski Marcin

Bydgoszcz, 1976  

M40+

Cieślik Rafał

Lublin, 1973  

M40+

Pawlik Marcin

Andrespol, 1972  

M40+

Urbaniak Tomasz

Ostrów Wielkopolski  

M40+

Dawid Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1977  

M40+

Wójcicki Marcin

Warszawa  

M40+

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Nieporęt, 1976  

M40+

Olech Mateusz

Mszczonów  

M40+

Toboła Marcin

Łódź ?  

M40+

Smoleń Artur

Gliwice  

M40+

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

M45+

Kucharski Marcin

Łódź, 1972  

M45+

Pazdaj Cezary

Piła  

M45+

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa  

M45+

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra  

M45+

Grudziński Sławomir

Elbląg, 1968  

M45+

Burak Michał

Wrocław  

M45+

Kozik Marcin

Zabrze  

M45+

Konopka Mikołaj

Gdańsk, 1971  

M45+

Gidziński Andrzej

Gdańsk , 1968  

M45+

Cyran Dariusz

Mińsk Mazowiecki, 1970  

M45+

Olkuski Sławomir

Bogdaszowice, 1971  

M45+

Drygalski Rafał

Łódź  

M45+

Boroń Adam

Kraków  

M45+

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

M45+

Kowalewski Jacek

Wrocław  

M45+

Pach Piotr

Tarnowskie Góry  

M45+

Bobkowski Przemysław

Bydgoszcz, 1968  

M45+

Wierzba Andrzej

Warszawa  

M50+

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

M50+

Bochniarz Władysław

Nowy Sącz, 1965  

M50+

Nowak Tomasz

Kraków  

M50+

Romański Krzysztof

Szczecin, 1967  

M50+

Mastalski Radosław

Łódź, 1966  

M50+

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M50+

Błażyca Ireneusz

Mikołów  

M50+

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa  

M50+

Wilk Roman

Częstochowa, 1965  

M50+

Krysicki Tomasz

Łódź  

M50+

Kędzierski Maciej

Ostrów Wielkopolski  

M50+

Dutka Dariusz

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M50+

Kowalski Piotr

Bolesławiec, 1965  

M50+

Sieradzan Michał

Kielce, 1962  

M55+

Karwowski Wojciech

Warszawa  

M55+

Suski Jerzy

Warszawa  

M60+

Drużyński Mirosław

Ruda Śląska, 1956  

M60+

Nitka Jacek

Warszawa, 1946  

M60+

Kaliski Wojciech

Warszawa  

M60+