FLYSPOT JUNIOR SQUASH CUP kat. A

Gracze

Cziba Karol

Radzionków  

OU9, OU9 - Finały, OU11

Wilk Ivo

Częstochowa  

OU9, OU9 - Finały

Szyja Paweł

Częstochowa  

OU9, OU9 - Finały

Bińczak Adam

Bytom  

OU11

Bujak Maciej

Bytom  

OU11

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

OU11, OU13

Solawa Jakub

Poznań  

OU11, OU13

Kawalec Oliwier

Sosnowiec  

OU11

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka  

OU13, OU15

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław  

OU13

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Krysiak Karol

Masłów, 2006  

OU13, OU15

Spadło Milan

Kielce  

OU13

Ramza Seweryn

Bolesławiec  

OU13

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU13

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa  

OU13

Jakubiec Antek

Dawidy Bankowe  

OU13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU13

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice  

OU13

Woziwodzki Jakub

Warszawa, 2003  

OU15

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU15

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra  

OU15, OU17

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU15

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Celm Maksymilian

Puszczykowo, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Wiechecki Mikołaj

Kraków, 2003  

OU15

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU15

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU15

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna  

OU15

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Wrocław, 2001  

OU17

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

OU17

Pierwoch Jakub

Kraków, 2001  

OU17

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU17

Juszkiewicz Karol

Wieliczka  

OU17

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU17

Pol Kamil

Zabrze, 2002  

OU17

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

OU17

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU17, OU19

Sokołowski Marek

Częstochowa, 2000  

OU19

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OU19

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11, GU13

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa  

GU11

Góra Zuzanna

Balice  

GU11

Ożóg Aleksandra

Częstochowa  

GU11

Trojanowicz Aleksandra

Stanowice, 2005  

GU13

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Wróbel Martyna

Wola Kopcowa  

GU13

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa  

GU13, GU15

Parafiniuk Zofia

Warszawa  

GU13, GU15

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU17

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań  

GU17

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU17

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU17

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Dakowska Martyna

Bytom, 2002  

GU17

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU17