Wrocław Squash Club - Turniej kategorii A

Gracze

Khan Kaleemullah

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

OPEN

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

OPEN

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1990  

OPEN

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN

Szymczak Marcin

Warszawa, 1979  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Wasilewski Jan

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Lisiewicz Łukasz

Bolesławiec, 1984  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Lenkov Andrej

Wrocław, 1992  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Polakowski Jan

Wrocław, 1996  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Gotówko Damian

Wałbrzych, 1989  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Stypa Maciej

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Zalewski Jakub

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Drabowska Karolina

Kraków, 1991  

DAMSKA

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Wrocław  

DAMSKA

Bram Kamila

Bolesławiec, 1990  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Tarkowska Julia

Kraków, 1991  

DAMSKA

Wasilewska Kinga

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Czerwinska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

DAMSKA

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań, 1989  

DAMSKA

Huseynova Anna

Katowice, 1993  

DAMSKA

Rohleder Katarzyna

Wrocław, 1980  

DAMSKA

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

DAMSKA

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

DAMSKA

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

DAMSKA

Rzeszutko Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA