V Mistrzostwa PZU w Squasha - OPEN


Pozycja Gracz Status Miasto Pozycja w rankingu* Pozycja końcowa
1 Kulik TomaszPotwierdzony Warszawa 1
2 Wójtowicz KamilPotwierdzony Warszawa 2
3 Chiziak JacekPotwierdzony Warszawa 3
4 Rzeszutko MałgorzataPotwierdzony Warszawa 4
8 Radyno PawełPotwierdzony 5
5 Aleksandruk RobertPotwierdzony 6
6 Ryba RafałPotwierdzony Warszawa 7
27 Kiedrzyński KrzysztofPotwierdzony 8
13 Olszewik MichałPotwierdzony Sulejówek 9
7 Maryniak MateuszPotwierdzony Warszawa 10
10 Urbaniak MarcinPotwierdzony Wrocław 11
14 Łopaciuk PiotrPotwierdzony Siedlce 12
25 Czyżewski KrzysztofPotwierdzony 13
15 Michalczyk MaciejPotwierdzony Warszawa 14
17 Kozaryna MichałPotwierdzony 15
19 Kozieł MichałWalkover Warszawa 16
21 Jędrzejczyk KrzysztofPotwierdzony 17
12 Hoszwa KonradPotwierdzony 18
16 Niewola ArturPotwierdzony 19
11 Sikorski KonradPotwierdzony Warszawa 20
22 Hryniewiecki ŁukaszPotwierdzony 21
9 Porębski MariuszPotwierdzony Warszawa 22
24 Borowska AnnaPotwierdzony 23
20 Komorowski PiotrWalkover 24
26 Cykier AdamPotwierdzony 25
23 Kwiatkowski MarcinPotwierdzony Mikołów 26
18 Tomasik MarcinPotwierdzony 27




Runda 1Runda 2ĆwierćfinałPółfinałFinałZwycięzca
Kulik Tomasz
Bye
Borowska Anna
0
  7:11  10:12
Urbaniak Marcin
2
Niewola Artur
0
  9:11  7:11
Czyżewski Krzysztof
2
Bye
Aleksandruk Robert
Ryba Rafał
2
  11:3  11:1
Cykier Adam
0
Kozieł Michał
2
  9:11  11:8  11:6
Porębski Mariusz
1
Hoszwa Konrad
1
  11:8  6:11  4:11
Olszewik Michał
2
Bye
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
Chiziak Jacek
Bye
Sikorski Konrad
0
  7:11  9:11
Łopaciuk Piotr
2
Tomasik Marcin
1
  4:11  11:8  11:13
Kozaryna Michał
2
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
1
  11:7  1:11  2:11
Radyno Paweł
2
Maryniak Mateusz
2
  11:6  11:9
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
0
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
2
  11:1  11:1
Kwiatkowski Marcin
0
Michalczyk Maciej
2
  11:3  11:3
Komorowski Piotr
0
Bye
Wójtowicz Kamil
Kulik Tomasz
2
  11:1  11:0
Urbaniak Marcin
0
Czyżewski Krzysztof
0
  0:11  6:11
Aleksandruk Robert
2
Ryba Rafał
2
  12:10  11:5
Kozieł Michał
0
Olszewik Michał
0
  7:11  3:11
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
2
Chiziak Jacek
2
  11:7  11:4
Łopaciuk Piotr
0
Kozaryna Michał
0
  6:11  3:11
Radyno Paweł
2
Maryniak Mateusz
0
  9:11  5:11
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
2
Michalczyk Maciej
0
  5:11  1:11
Wójtowicz Kamil
2
Kulik Tomasz
3
  11:3  11:4  11:5
Aleksandruk Robert
0
Ryba Rafał
0
  8:11  6:11  9:11
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
3
Chiziak Jacek
3
  11:4  11:5  11:6
Radyno Paweł
0
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
0
  2:11  4:11  6:11
Wójtowicz Kamil
3
Kulik Tomasz
3
  11:3  11:5  11:5
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
0
Chiziak Jacek
1
  9:11  11:9  3:11  6:11
Wójtowicz Kamil
3
Kulik Tomasz
3
  11:6  11:0  11:5
Wójtowicz Kamil
0
Kulik Tomasz
Miejsca 3 - 4
Rzeszutko Małgorzata
0
  6:11  6:11  8:11
Chiziak Jacek
3
Chiziak Jacek
Miejsca 5 - 8
Aleksandruk Robert
2
  11:7  11:7
Ryba Rafał
0
Radyno Paweł
2
  14:12  11:9
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
0
Aleksandruk Robert
0
  8:11  9:11
Radyno Paweł
2
Radyno Paweł
Miejsca 7 - 8
Ryba Rafał
2
  11:8  11:5
Kiedrzyński Krzysztof
0
Ryba Rafał
Miejsca 9 - 16
Urbaniak Marcin
2
  11:5  11:9
Czyżewski Krzysztof
0
Kozieł Michał
0
  4:11  2:11
Olszewik Michał
2
Łopaciuk Piotr
2
  11:2  11:2
Kozaryna Michał
0
Maryniak Mateusz
2
  13:11  11:9
Michalczyk Maciej
0
Urbaniak Marcin
1
  11:6  4:11  5:11
Olszewik Michał
2
Łopaciuk Piotr
1
  11:7  4:11  6:11
Maryniak Mateusz
2
Olszewik Michał
2
  9:11  11:6  11:5
Maryniak Mateusz
1
Olszewik Michał
Miejsca 11 - 12
Urbaniak Marcin
2
  11:5  5:11  11:5
Łopaciuk Piotr
1
Urbaniak Marcin
Miejsca 13 - 16
Czyżewski Krzysztof
2
  9:11  11:3  11:3
Kozieł Michał
1
Kozaryna Michał
0
  2:11  5:11
Michalczyk Maciej
2
Czyżewski Krzysztof
2
  8:11  11:9  11:9
Michalczyk Maciej
1
Czyżewski Krzysztof
Miejsca 15 - 16
Kozieł Michał
W
WALKOVER
Kozaryna Michał
2
Kozaryna Michał
Miejsca 17 - 32
Bye
Borowska Anna
Niewola Artur
Bye
Cykier Adam
0
  8:11  6:11
Porębski Mariusz
2
Hoszwa Konrad
Bye
Bye
Sikorski Konrad
Tomasik Marcin
0
  2:11  2:11
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
2
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
2
  11:2  11:8
Kwiatkowski Marcin
0
Komorowski Piotr
Bye
Borowska Anna
0
  7:11  6:11
Niewola Artur
2
Porębski Mariusz
0
  4:11  6:11
Hoszwa Konrad
2
Sikorski Konrad
2
  9:11  11:9  11:9
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
1
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
2
WALKOVER
Komorowski Piotr
W
Niewola Artur
0
  2:11  5:11
Hoszwa Konrad
2
Sikorski Konrad
0
  5:11  8:11
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
2
Hoszwa Konrad
0
  9:11  6:11
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
2
Jędrzejczyk Krzysztof
Miejsca 19 - 20
Niewola Artur
2
  11:9  11:8
Sikorski Konrad
0
Niewola Artur
Miejsca 21 - 24
Borowska Anna
0
  9:11  7:11
Porębski Mariusz
2
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
Bye
Porębski Mariusz
1
  11:8  6:11  9:11
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
2
Hryniewiecki Łukasz
Miejsca 23 - 24
Borowska Anna
Bye
Borowska Anna
Miejsca 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Cykier Adam
Bye
Bye
Tomasik Marcin
Kwiatkowski Marcin
Bye
Bye
Cykier Adam
Tomasik Marcin
1
  12:10  2:11  5:11
Kwiatkowski Marcin
2
Cykier Adam
2
  11:5  11:5
Kwiatkowski Marcin
0
Cykier Adam
Miejsca 27 - 28
Bye
Tomasik Marcin
Tomasik Marcin
Miejsca 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Miejsca 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Stan na: 14:05:36 16-12-2017