Squash Fight Night - OPEN


Pozycja Gracz Status Miasto Pozycja w rankingu* Pozycja końcowa
20 Kampschoer AgataPotwierdzony Częstochowa
21 Góra AndrzejPotwierdzony Częstochowa
1 Bartolewski MarcinPotwierdzony Częstochowa 1
2 Wolski MaciejPotwierdzony Częstochowa 2
4 Znojkiewicz RafałPotwierdzony Częstochowa 3
3 Stroiński MateuszPotwierdzony Wierzchowisko 4
5 Biernat PiotrPotwierdzony Częstochowa 5
12 Dobosz MariuszPotwierdzony Kolonia Poczesna 6
7 Nowak MariuszPotwierdzony Wieluń/Częstochowa 7
8 Lachowski KarolPotwierdzony Częstochowa 8
13 Stępień MichałPotwierdzony Częstochowa 9
9 Lis RafałPotwierdzony Częstochowa 10
15 Kowalski DariuszPotwierdzony Częstochowa 11
6 Misiak GrzegorzPotwierdzony Częstochowa 12
10 Brzeska MalwinaPotwierdzony Częstochowa 13
14 Górski KrzysztofPotwierdzony Jaskrów 14
16 Białas RafałPotwierdzony Częstochowa 15
11 Wilk RomanWalkover Częstochowa 16
23 Stasiński JerzyPotwierdzony Częstochowa 17
19 Potępa LeszekPotwierdzony 18
18 Kampschoer IgorPotwierdzony 19
17 Tomczak SławomirPotwierdzony Częstochowa 20
22 Ćwik PaulaPotwierdzony 23




Runda 1Runda 2ĆwierćfinałPółfinałFinałZwycięzca
Bartolewski Marcin
Bye
Bye
Brzeska Malwina
Kowalski Dariusz
2
  11:6  11:3
Tomczak Sławomir
0
Bye
Lachowski Karol
Biernat Piotr
Bye
Potępa Leszek
0
  5:11  6:11
Stępień Michał
2
Wilk Roman
2
  11:5  11:6
Kampschoer Agata
0
Bye
Znojkiewicz Rafał
Stroiński Mateusz
Bye
Stasiński Jerzy
0
  6:11  7:11
Górski Krzysztof
2
Lis Rafał
2
  11:5  11:7
Góra Andrzej
0
Bye
Nowak Mariusz
Misiak Grzegorz
Bye
Ćwik Paula
1
  6:11  11:7  7:11
Dobosz Mariusz
2
Białas Rafał
2
  11:5  11:5
Kampschoer Igor
0
Bye
Wolski Maciej
Bartolewski Marcin
2
  11:9  11:9
Brzeska Malwina
0
Kowalski Dariusz
0
  5:11  7:11
Lachowski Karol
2
Biernat Piotr
2
  11:7  11:6
Stępień Michał
0
Wilk Roman
1
  11:7  7:11  6:11
Znojkiewicz Rafał
2
Stroiński Mateusz
2
  11:6  11:7
Górski Krzysztof
0
Lis Rafał
0
  1:11  2:11
Nowak Mariusz
2
Misiak Grzegorz
0
  5:11  7:11
Dobosz Mariusz
2
Białas Rafał
0
  6:11  5:11
Wolski Maciej
2
Bartolewski Marcin
3
  8:11  7:11  11:7  11:7  11:8
Lachowski Karol
2
Biernat Piotr
1
  7:11  8:11  11:7  9:11
Znojkiewicz Rafał
3
Stroiński Mateusz
3
  11:6  7:11  11:8  6:11  11:9
Nowak Mariusz
2
Dobosz Mariusz
0
  7:11  8:11  9:11
Wolski Maciej
3
Bartolewski Marcin
3
  9:11  8:11  11:9  11:9  11:9
Znojkiewicz Rafał
2
Stroiński Mateusz
0
  10:12  3:11  3:11
Wolski Maciej
3
Bartolewski Marcin
3
  7:11  6:11  11:8  12:10  11:9
Wolski Maciej
2
Bartolewski Marcin
Miejsca 3 - 4
Znojkiewicz Rafał
3
  9:11  11:9  11:8  11:9
Stroiński Mateusz
1
Znojkiewicz Rafał
Miejsca 5 - 8
Lachowski Karol
0
  8:11  7:11
Biernat Piotr
2
Nowak Mariusz
1
  11:6  9:11  8:11
Dobosz Mariusz
2
Biernat Piotr
2
  11:8  11:4
Dobosz Mariusz
0
Biernat Piotr
Miejsca 7 - 8
Lachowski Karol
0
  0:11  0:11
Nowak Mariusz
2
Nowak Mariusz
Miejsca 9 - 16
Brzeska Malwina
1
  3:11  11:8  5:11
Kowalski Dariusz
2
Stępień Michał
2
  11:7  11:6
Wilk Roman
0
Górski Krzysztof
1
  11:7  7:11  8:11
Lis Rafał
2
Misiak Grzegorz
2
  11:6  11:7
Białas Rafał
0
Kowalski Dariusz
0
  8:11  9:11
Stępień Michał
2
Lis Rafał
2
  11:7  11:8
Misiak Grzegorz
0
Stępień Michał
2
  11:4  11:5
Lis Rafał
0
Stępień Michał
Miejsca 11 - 12
Kowalski Dariusz
2
  11:9  11:6
Misiak Grzegorz
0
Kowalski Dariusz
Miejsca 13 - 16
Brzeska Malwina
2
WALKOVER
Wilk Roman
W
Górski Krzysztof
2
  11:7  11:8
Białas Rafał
0
Brzeska Malwina
2
  6:11  11:6  11:6
Górski Krzysztof
1
Brzeska Malwina
Miejsca 15 - 16
Wilk Roman
W
WALKOVER
Białas Rafał
2
Białas Rafał
Miejsca 17 - 32
Bye
Bye
Tomczak Sławomir
Bye
Bye
Potępa Leszek
Kampschoer Agata
Bye
Bye
Stasiński Jerzy
Góra Andrzej
Bye
Bye
Ćwik Paula
Kampschoer Igor
Bye
Bye
Tomczak Sławomir
Potępa Leszek
2
  8:11  11:9  11:8
Kampschoer Agata
1
Stasiński Jerzy
2
  11:7  11:6
Góra Andrzej
0
Ćwik Paula
1
  11:8  8:11  9:11
Kampschoer Igor
2
Tomczak Sławomir
0
  6:11  7:11
Potępa Leszek
2
Stasiński Jerzy
2
  11:7  11:8
Kampschoer Igor
0
Potępa Leszek
0
  6:11  7:11
Stasiński Jerzy
2
Stasiński Jerzy
Miejsca 19 - 20
Tomczak Sławomir
1
  7:11  11:8  9:11
Kampschoer Igor
2
Kampschoer Igor
Miejsca 21 - 24
Bye
Kampschoer Agata
Góra Andrzej
2
  11:6  11:7
Ćwik Paula
0
Kampschoer Agata
0
Kort 3, 21:35 15.05.2017
Góra Andrzej
0
Miejsca 23 - 24
Bye
Ćwik Paula
Ćwik Paula
Miejsca 25 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Miejsca 27 - 28
Bye
Bye
Bye
Miejsca 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Miejsca 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Stan na: 22:37:14 23-07-2017