Squash Fight Night vol.5 - 13.11.17 - OPEN


Pozycja Gracz Status Miasto Pozycja w rankingu* Pozycja końcowa
1 Wieczorek MaciejPotwierdzony Częstochowa 1
2 Bartolewski MarcinPotwierdzony Częstochowa 2
4 Wolski MaciejPotwierdzony Częstochowa 3
3 Biernat PiotrPotwierdzony Częstochowa 4
8 Skutelskis AndrejsPotwierdzony Częstochowa 5
5 Nowak MariuszPotwierdzony Wieluń/Częstochowa 6
7 Znojkiewicz RafałPotwierdzony Częstochowa 7
6 Misiak GrzegorzPotwierdzony Częstochowa 8
14 Turek MateuszPotwierdzony Częstochowa 9
11 Lis RafałPotwierdzony Częstochowa 10
10 Lachowski KarolPotwierdzony Częstochowa 11
9 Kowalski DariuszPotwierdzony Częstochowa 12
12 Nowicki BartłomiejPotwierdzony 13
16 Dygudaj AdamPotwierdzony Panki 14
15 Stasiński JerzyPotwierdzony Częstochowa 15
13 Tomczak SławomirPotwierdzony Częstochowa 16




Runda 1ĆwierćfinałPółfinałFinałZwycięzca
Wieczorek Maciej
2
  11:3  11:5
Kowalski Dariusz
0
Nowicki Bartłomiej
0
  8:11  9:11
Misiak Grzegorz
2
Nowak Mariusz
3
  11:8  11:7  11:5
Stasiński Jerzy
0
Lis Rafał
0
  9:11  6:11  5:11
Wolski Maciej
3
Biernat Piotr
2
  11:7  11:6
Dygudaj Adam
0
Turek Mateusz
0
  5:11  8:11
Skutelskis Andrejs
2
Znojkiewicz Rafał
3
  9:11  11:9  9:11  11:9  11:9
Lachowski Karol
2
Tomczak Sławomir
1
  7:11  11:9  8:11
Bartolewski Marcin
2
Wieczorek Maciej
3
  16:14  11:9  11:9
Misiak Grzegorz
0
Nowak Mariusz
0
  7:11  6:11  6:11
Wolski Maciej
3
Biernat Piotr
3
  11:7  8:11  11:9  9:11  11:8
Skutelskis Andrejs
2
Znojkiewicz Rafał
2
  9:11  11:9  9:11  11:9  9:11
Bartolewski Marcin
3
Wieczorek Maciej
3
  11:7  11:7  11:7
Wolski Maciej
0
Biernat Piotr
0
  9:11  8:11  9:11
Bartolewski Marcin
3
Wieczorek Maciej
3
  11:6  6:11  11:7  11:6
Bartolewski Marcin
1
Wieczorek Maciej
Miejsca 3 - 4
Wolski Maciej
3
  11:8  11:7  11:5
Biernat Piotr
0
Wolski Maciej
Miejsca 5 - 8
Misiak Grzegorz
1
  6:11  11:9  7:11
Nowak Mariusz
2
Skutelskis Andrejs
2
  11:8  8:11  11:8
Znojkiewicz Rafał
1
Nowak Mariusz
0
  4:11  5:11
Skutelskis Andrejs
2
Skutelskis Andrejs
Miejsca 7 - 8
Misiak Grzegorz
0
  4:11  4:11
Znojkiewicz Rafał
2
Znojkiewicz Rafał
Miejsca 9 - 16
Kowalski Dariusz
2
  11:7  11:8
Nowicki Bartłomiej
0
Stasiński Jerzy
0
  6:11  7:11
Lis Rafał
2
Dygudaj Adam
0
  8:11  8:11
Turek Mateusz
2
Lachowski Karol
2
  11:7  11:7
Tomczak Sławomir
0
Kowalski Dariusz
1
  11:7  6:11  7:11  4:11
Lis Rafał
3
Turek Mateusz
2
  11:8  11:3
Lachowski Karol
0
Lis Rafał
1
  6:11  11:6  7:11  5:11
Turek Mateusz
3
Turek Mateusz
Miejsca 11 - 12
Kowalski Dariusz
1
  8:11  11:9  8:11
Lachowski Karol
2
Lachowski Karol
Miejsca 13 - 16
Nowicki Bartłomiej
2
  11:6  11:7
Stasiński Jerzy
0
Dygudaj Adam
2
  11:5  7:11  11:8
Tomczak Sławomir
1
Nowicki Bartłomiej
2
  11:8  9:11  11:6
Dygudaj Adam
1
Nowicki Bartłomiej
Miejsca 15 - 16
Stasiński Jerzy
2
  11:6  11:7
Tomczak Sławomir
0
Stasiński Jerzy
Stan na: 08:17:25 22-11-2017