Liga Klubowa 2017

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz Suma wszystkichStrata Zdobytych punktów rankingowych F
do pop. do 1. min śr. max
1Kostaniak Mikołaj474900294949,8138083%
2Bartosik Łukasz4625124124260925149583%
3Jura Wojciech359010351159255897,5123067%
4Jabłoński Paweł3411179133875568,5935100%
5Chudzicki Bartosz314526616048651048,3122550%
6Kramer Piotr3119261630300623,8125983%
7Szymaniak Kinga27034162046225540,682883%
8Olejnik Jeremi256513821847451383883%
9Bednarek Bartosz2478872271150495,6118583%
10Gallicio Marco2401772348180480,288783%
11Schwarz Marek23947235585399691100%
12Przybylski Bartosz20683262681455689,3102050%
13Kroll Wojciech2008602741250669,3102550%
14Czarnota Kacper198424276568396,896383%
15Kujawa Michał193549281439064598050%
16Janik Tomasz187758287230312,8645100%
17Jędrzejczak Marcin1864132885205466100067%
18Podobiński Marcin184915290059369,872583%
19Socha Michał17491003000130437,386167%
20Śmiałek Maciej17454300418034961083%
21Stachowiak Dariusz17378301255347,467783%
22Cieśluk Patryk1641963108763820,587833%
23Kudela Karol1629123120153325,845583%
24Szóstak Remigiusz162453125180324,848283%
25Dyrtkowski Dariusz153985321038051376950%
26Baryła Kajetan1445943304119361,370367%
27Małyszka Joanna144233307185480,764750%
28Kruszona Michał138854336148231,3435100%
29Szubiński Marcin133355341635266,653583%
30Roszak Eugeniusz1312213437190437,380050%
31Majewski Radosław128923346053257,859983%
32Muszyński Piotr122069352913530537567%
33Czarnota Maxymilian120020354922030037567%
34Kotowski Mateusz115941359085289,858367%
35Bernaciak Hubert11509359950287,548067%
36Scheibe Daria1133173616260377,748050%
37Burclaf Adam113123618100226,234883%
38Łamek Piotr111021363945055566033%
39Jaszewski Jakub106545368421535554550%
40Rożentalski Marcin104817370137052467833%
41Solawa Joanna890158385960222,536067%
42Szpalik Piotr8855386415029555550%
43Bąbelek Marcin875103874110291,760550%
44Banaszek Arkadiusz865103884260432,560533%
45Wawrzyniak Bartosz8641388518528834450%
46Urbaniak Piotr8402439093516849083%
47Węglarz Piotr785553964120261,739550%
48Kanior Albert7592639906825349150%
49Czyżak Paweł75723992120189,323767%
50Bogusław Ryszard73126401853146,224083%
51Ejchart Daniel68051406955113,3150100%
52Nosowicz Michał64139410860320,558133%
53Szelągiewicz Tomasz59744415256298,554133%
54Pyda Michał565324184200282,536533%
55Łotocki Łukasz410155433912020529033%
56Drożyński Artur3812943684063,597100%
57Sicińska Joanna38014369559518567%
58Lewicki Jakub36911438059184,531033%
59Adamczyk Marek32049442910016022033%
60Michniewicz Bogdan30515444430530530517%
60Masalski Michał3050444430101,717550%
62Trombala Adam2951044544598,316050%
63Pszczoła Aleksandra290544593096,715050%
64Niedźwiedź Michał2751544743091,720550%
65Zieliński Zbigniew2705447927027027017%
66Sieńczewski Łukasz24525450424524524517%
67Kubicki Tomasz22520452422522522517%
68Juszczak Grzegorz2205452922022022017%
69Sobieraj Bartosz21010453921021021017%
70Strzelecki Mikołaj1951545547597,512033%
71Pocztarek Ewelina18015456920458067%
72Michalska Alina17194578265710050%
73Przyborowski Bartłomiej1551645943551,76050%
74Masalski Paweł15054599507510033%
75Łęcki Michał11040463911011011017%
76Handschuh Bartosz1055464410510510517%
77Stankowski Adam1005464910010010017%
78Christian Michelle7822467178787817%
79Popowski Jan753467475757517%
79Bylicki Jan750467475757517%
79Kubik Alina750467475757517%
82Bocheńska Magdalena4530470445454517%
83Pacenko Patryk405470940404017%
84Krzywiak Michał373471237373717%
85Czajkowski Bartosz343471534343417%
86Borowicz Urszula1024473910101017%
87Teschner Leszek01047490000%
87Olkiewicz Aleksander0047490000%
87Kaliszewski Piotr0047490000%
87Jankowiak Marcin0047490000%
87Grajek Aleksander0047490000%
87Gąsior Grzegorz0047490000%
87Solawa Jakub0047490000%
87Garbicz Michał0047490000%
87Spławski Damian0047490000%
87Korcz Bartłomiej0047490000%