Liga Singlowa Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Suma 4 najlepszych
1Grabek Krzysztof312,2305,6307,4307,6306,2308,61235,8
2Kaczmarek Przemek266,8288,4283,6310,2295,21177,4
3Załuski Rafał292,6295,8268,8289,8296,8281,41175
4Chojnacki Łukasz278269,2310,4242,4249,4272,8290,4294,21173
5Roder Piotr250,4295,8292,4260,8280,4266,62521135,2
6Łopusiewicz Janusz275,4285,2282275,4251,4282,21124,8
7Radzki Paweł250,4271,2280,2273,4271,6263,81096,4
8Renczyński Wojciech290255,4267280,61093
9Ćwiąkała Dariusz256255254,6280,4215,2245,41046
10Przybylski Sławomir250,4229,4267,2242,6254,81015
11Jadczyk Michał256,6269,4239,82411006,8
12Świr Badmintonowy241,8265,2239243989
13Zięba Maciej231,4256,2222,6242,8207,8242206,4972,4
14Kurman Radosław233,8218,4246,8257,2232,6231,6970,4
15Radzka Marta257,2213,4220,8220,4245,8233227,8963,8
16Sampras Piter215,4241,4273,2224,6213,8216,8956
17Sokoleski Paweł246,8244,2235,2219,6216228,2207,2954,4
18Tarnowski Andrzej236,4194,6191,6204229,4226216,2201,2908
19Gałkiewicz Waldemar208258,4221214,8902,2
20Bartmański Piotr212,2230,4186220,4204,4178,6182,2867,4
21Fedorec Daniel189,2206,6213,2206,8230,8857,4
22Gorzkowski Tomasz174,8199,4234,2198,6223,2855,4
22Orszewski Marcin219206,6203199,2219,2182,6210,6855,4
24Zuber Marcin225207,8180,6139201,4221855,2
25Usiński Rafał219,6162,2192,6202,6192,8192,4192,4807,6
26Raś Maria205,6229,6179173,4787,6
27Pycia Tomasz285,6240,6247,2773,4
28Serwotka - kałużny Barbara182,8164,6192,8204,4744,6
29Tumidajewicz Jan181,6172,2168,6209,8166,8732,2
30Nowak Artur259192,2260,8712
31Popiel Arkadiusz158,6165,8174,4181,4680,2
32Ziółkowski Sławomir170,4176,8181,6149,2678
33Nawara Paweł170136,4139138,8150,4166,8626,2
34Shobogorov Aleksandr204,6231188,8624,4
35Śnieżek Aleksandra192,8215,4160,8569
36Paluchniak Maciej263289,8552,8
37Mazur Bartłomiej255,4271,2526,6
38Łaszkiewicz Artur181,4162,4152,6496,4
39Bartolik Tomek118126,2119,2126,4489,8
40Frątczak Jan235,4231,6467
41Pierzchała Jacek208255,2463,2
42Hansen Michael198,2194392,2
43Paluchniak Adam187,4168,6356
44Kamiński Przemysław174,6159,6334,2
45Spodarczuk Daniel154171,2325,2
46Zając Małgorzata138,8176,8315,6
47Pasibrzuch Adam266,4266,4
48Noname Maciej256256
49Bochenek Łukasz114,8138,2253
50Grzejszczak Grzegorz243,4243,4
51Tutak Grzegorz239,8239,8
52Ptak Hubert229,2229,2
53Kłębczyk Grzegorz226,4226,4
54Wasiewicz Norbert225,8225,8
55Puńko Jacek222222
56Marciniak Paweł218,8218,8
57Drapała Robert190190
58Stelmaszuk Maciej176,4176,4
59Tucholski Artur176176
60Brychcy Karol146,4146,4