Liga Singlowa Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Suma 9 najlepszych
1Grabek Krzysztof312309,2292,6311,2309,2307284,6310,6306,82743,2
2Wierciński Paweł270,4307,4306,6297,4286,4236,4287,2251,8257,4295,6292,42600,8
3Chojnacki Łukasz296,6257,8281,4269,2285,2243,4275,2292,8290269,8283,62543,8
4Załuski Rafał281291,4309,6257,6241,8283,6269,6295,8272,62503
5Radzki Paweł283,2259,8283,8298,8283,2258,4281,6266,6253,22468,6
6Pycia Tomasz259,6284,4249,8245,8268,4271,2274,8273,2272270,82424,2
7Łopusiewicz Janusz271244,2245,8270,4244269,8259,6286237,8284,4241,42375,2
8Świr Badmintonowy223222,6255,4241,4230221,6248,6233,8214,8227,2262,2230,82152,4
9Sampras Piter222,8194,4226,4215,4241,2241252,8238,8242,4222,6262,22150,2
10Ćwiąkała Dariusz219,4242229,8220219,6221256,8257,82432109,4
11Przybylski Sławomir231,6203221,2257,2216,6200236,6248243,2247,22104,6
12Zięba Maciej213,8189,2202,8206,2231233,8230,8204,42122171951,8
13Tarnowski Andrzej202,4192,6173203,4215168,2162,4215204,6193,4218,6217,81862,8
14Usiński Rafał217,4177,6183,8207,6218,2194,6173,6216,2228213,21856,6
15Kurman Radosław196,8217,8213,6223,6236,4227,6238,2216,41770,4
16Radzka Marta205,8193,8186,2204,4190224,4243,8228,21676,6
17Kolenkiewicz Marcin281,6271,4293,6224,6222247,21540,4
18Stelmaszuk Maciej248233,2258,6232,8269,4266,81508,8
19Tumidajewicz Jan156,4156172,4207183163,8175207,21420,8
20Styrkowiec Piotr167,2193,2229,6192,2193,2191,6189,81356,8
21Sroczyński Tomasz241,2281,8263281,8272,81340,6
22Paluchniak Maciej263,6260256,2288,42511319,2
23Nakonieczny Radosław248,8238,8269,8281,2260,41299
24Brychcy Karol166148,8174,8182154,6214,21711211,4
25Puńko Jacek226,8232,6231,8225,8254,81171,8
26Kamiński Przemysław173,6174,6184,2232,8217,4181,81164,4
27Kaczmarek Przemek270,6297,8270,8304,61143,8
28Orszewski Marcin191,2155,2190,6200,4195,8199,21132,4
29Dulski Bartosz258,2255,4256,2230,21000
30Nagajek Patrycja205,6180195,8209,8207,8999
31Śnieżek Aleksandra166,2204190,8198,6230,8990,4
32Kłębczyk Grzegorz255,2213,4258237,8964,4
33Zuber Marcin198,8185,4183192192,2951,4
34Dróbka Jerzy242,4228241,4239950,8
35Niedźwiedź Aleksandra209,4182,6212220,6824,6
36Lipiec Robert212220,6203,8181,8818,2
37Zając Małgorzata206,4146218,6208,6779,6
38Tutak Grzegorz264,2277235,2776,4
39Ziółkowski Sławomir188168,4175,6202,4734,4
40Turłowicz Piotr221,8256,2248,4726,4
41Pierzchała Jacek222,8219,4243,8686
42Olchawa Sławomir203,2234,8232670
43Paluchniak Adam232,8207,4227667,2
44Marciniak Paweł219235,2202,6656,8
45Dzięgielewski Wiesław195,2206,6196,6598,4
46Chojnicki Kamil198,2209,8120528
47Zuber Marcin181,2159,6127,8468,6
48Zieliński Szymon140,4160,2162,6463,2
49Frątczak Jan213205,6418,6
50Szczepaniak Dominik136,6119143,4399
51Drapała Robert202,2180,2382,4
52Hansen Michael185,8167,6353,4
53Fedorowicz Bartłomiej144167,6311,6
54Bartolik Tomek157,8153,4311,2
55Woźniak Mateusz307,8307,8
56Nawara Paweł142,8144,6287,4
57Froś Adam284,2284,2
58Nowakowski Łukasz280280
59Brojek Robert276,2276,2
60Goldwasser Zbigniew257257
61Renczyński Wojciech252,8252,8
62Pastuła Karol247,8247,8
63Jadczyk Michał242,4242,4
64Wróbel Bartosz233233
65Nowak Artur214,4214,4
66Borysiewicz Maciej186,4186,4
67Piasta Paweł186186
68Trzepacz Marcin183,4183,4
69Kamiński Przemek174,8174,8
70Kabaciński Mirosław169,4169,4
71Weiss Alan161,6161,6
72Dombka Rafał157,4157,4
73Olszewska Karolina152,8152,8
74Sudoł Witold135,2135,2
75Bochenek Łukasz119,4119,4
76Novolovskiy Arthur108108