Liga Singlowa Badmintona 2020

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Suma 9 najlepszych
1Kolenkiewicz Marcin281.6271.4293.6846.6
2Chojnacki Łukasz296.6257.8281.4835.8
3Sroczyński Tomasz241.2281.8263786
4Łopusiewicz Janusz271244.2245.8761
5Nakonieczny Radosław248.8238.8269.8757.4
6Stelmaszuk Maciej248233.2258.6739.8
7Świr Badmintonowy223222.6255.4701
8Olchawa Sławomir203.2234.8232670
9Przybylski Sławomir231.6203221.2655.8
10Sampras Piter222.8194.4226.4643.6
11Grabek Krzysztof312309.2621.2
12Zięba Maciej213.8189.2202.8605.8
13Dzięgielewski Wiesław195.2206.6196.6598.4
14Usiński Rafał217.4177.6183.8578.8
15Wierciński Paweł270.4307.4577.8
16Załuski Rafał281291.4572.4
17Pycia Tomasz259.6284.4544
18Dulski Bartosz258.2255.4513.6
19Brychcy Karol166148.8174.8489.6
20Dróbka Jerzy242.4228470.4
21Kłębczyk Grzegorz255.2213.4468.6
22Ćwiąkała Dariusz219.4242461.4
23Puńko Jacek226.8232.6459.4
24Kurman Radosław196.8217.8414.6
25Chojnicki Kamil198.2209.8408
26Niedźwiedź Aleksandra209.4182.6392
27Tarnowski Andrzej192.6173365.6
28Styrkowiec Piotr167.2193.2360.4
29Radzki Paweł283.2283.2
30Tutak Grzegorz264.2264.2
31Szczepaniak Dominik136.6119255.6
32Renczyński Wojciech252.8252.8
33Jadczyk Michał242.4242.4
34Turłowicz Piotr221.8221.8
35Lipiec Robert212212
36Radzka Marta205.8205.8
37Nagajek Patrycja205.6205.6
38Tarnowski Andrzej202.4202.4
39Ziółkowski Sławomir188188
40Piasta Paweł186186
41Hansen Michael185.8185.8
42Trzepacz Marcin183.4183.4
43Kamiński Przemek174.8174.8
44Kamiński Przemysław173.6173.6
45Śnieżek Aleksandra166.2166.2
46Weiss Alan161.6161.6
47Tumi Jan156.4156.4
48Tumidajewicz Jan156156
49Zieliński Szymon140.4140.4
50Novolovskiy Arthur108108
51Nowak Artur