Liga Singlowa Badmintona 2020

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 12Runda 11Suma 6 najlepszych
1Grabek Krzysztof312309,2292,6311,2309,23071841,2
2Wierciński Paweł270,4307,4306,6297,4286,4236,4287,2251,81755,4
3Chojnacki Łukasz296,6257,8281,4269,2285,2243,4275,2292,82901721,2
4Załuski Rafał281291,4309,6257,6241,8283,6269,61692,8
5Radzki Paweł283,2259,8283,8298,8283,2258,4281,61690,4
6Pycia Tomasz259,6284,4249,8245,8268,4271,2274,81608,2
7Łopusiewicz Janusz271244,2245,8270,4244269,8259,62861602,6
8Kolenkiewicz Marcin281,6271,4293,6224,6222247,21540,4
9Sampras Piter222,8194,4226,4215,4241,2241252,8238,8242,41442,6
10Świr Badmintonowy223222,6255,4241,4230221,6248,6233,8214,81432,2
11Przybylski Sławomir231,6203221,2257,2216,6200236,62481411,2
12Ćwiąkała Dariusz219,4242229,8220219,6221256,81389,2
13Sroczyński Tomasz241,2281,8263281,8272,81340,6
14Zięba Maciej213,8189,2202,8206,2231233,8230,8204,42121327,6
15Kurman Radosław196,8217,8213,6223,6236,4227,61315,8
16Nakonieczny Radosław248,8238,8269,8281,2260,41299
17Stelmaszuk Maciej248233,2258,6232,8269,41242
18Usiński Rafał217,4177,6183,8207,6218,2194,6173,6216,21237,8
19Tarnowski Andrzej202,4192,6173203,4215168,2162,4215204,61233
20Radzka Marta205,8193,8186,2204,4190224,41204,6
21Styrkowiec Piotr167,2193,2229,6192,2193,2191,6189,81189,6
22Brychcy Karol166148,8174,8182154,6214,21711062,6
23Tumidajewicz Jan156,4156172,4207183163,81751057,6
24Dulski Bartosz258,2255,4256,2230,21000
25Nagajek Patrycja205,6180195,8209,8207,8999
26Dróbka Jerzy242,4228241,4239950,8
27Puńko Jacek226,8232,6231,8225,8917
28Kaczmarek Przemek270,6297,8270,8839,2
29Niedźwiedź Aleksandra209,4182,6212220,6824,6
30Lipiec Robert212220,6203,8181,8818,2
31Paluchniak Maciej263,6260256,2779,8
32Tutak Grzegorz264,2277235,2776,4
33Orszewski Marcin191,2155,2190,6200,4737,4
34Kłębczyk Grzegorz255,2213,4258726,6
35Pierzchała Jacek222,8219,4243,8686
36Olchawa Sławomir203,2234,8232670
37Dzięgielewski Wiesław195,2206,6196,6598,4
38Śnieżek Aleksandra166,2204190,8561
39Kamiński Przemysław173,6174,6184,2532,4
40Ziółkowski Sławomir188168,4175,6532
41Chojnicki Kamil198,2209,8120528
42Turłowicz Piotr221,8256,2478
43Zuber Marcin181,2159,6127,8468,6
44Marciniak Paweł219235,2454,2
45Paluchniak Adam232,8207,4440,2
46Frątczak Jan213205,6418,6
47Szczepaniak Dominik136,6119143,4399
48Zuber Marcin198,8185,4384,2
49Hansen Michael185,8167,6353,4
50Zając Małgorzata206,4146352,4
51Bartolik Tomek157,8153,4311,2
52Woźniak Mateusz307,8307,8
53Zieliński Szymon140,4160,2300,6
54Nawara Paweł142,8144,6287,4
55Nowakowski Łukasz280280
56Goldwasser Zbigniew257257
57Renczyński Wojciech252,8252,8
58Pastuła Karol247,8247,8
59Jadczyk Michał242,4242,4
60Nowak Artur214,4214,4
61Drapała Robert202,2202,2
62Borysiewicz Maciej186,4186,4
63Piasta Paweł186186
64Trzepacz Marcin183,4183,4
65Kamiński Przemek174,8174,8
66Kabaciński Mirosław169,4169,4
67Weiss Alan161,6161,6
68Dombka Rafał157,4157,4
69Olszewska Karolina152,8152,8
70Fedorowicz Bartłomiej144144
71Sudoł Witold135,2135,2
72Bochenek Łukasz119,4119,4
73Novolovskiy Arthur108108