Liga Singlowa Tenisa Stołowego

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10 - FinałSuma 8 najlepszych
1Kamiński Andrzej10010010010091.4310010088100791.43
2Dubiński Marek87.148578.8277.574.297668.246487.14634.13
3Dudek Rafał47.589.419010078.8276481.73
4Czech Sylwester48.5762.541.7632.548.57305262.9440388.84
5Wierzbicki Michał65.71708857.65281.36
6Bałaciński Krystian35.7136.25101035.71406431.1810262.85
7Lubianiec Artur4068.2457.1460225.38
8Stelmaszuk Maciej74.2977.557.65209.44
9Kazienko Jan61.435070181.43
10Jabłoński Tomasz32.541.765848.57180.83
11Kopaczyńska Jolanta43.7552.8658154.61
12Woźniakowski Tomasz17.536.475534142.97
13Pietraszko Jakub61.4370131.43
14Szczerbiński Krzysztof20.5927.144635.71129.44
15Mazur Tomasz2052.3546118.35
16Jurkiewicz Rafał100100
16Konopnicki Robert100100
18Tutak Grzegorz51.2547.0698.31
19Wesołowski Łukasz10103420.592296.59
20Kolomiets Sergiy92.592.5
21Klubek Marek89.4189.41
22Zalewski Piotr82.8682.86
23Hołda Marian8080
24Nowicki Piotr74.2974.29
25Winiarek Arkadiusz73.7573.75
26Szynkler Łukasz66.2566.25
27Zalewski Piotr61.4361.43
28Tworek Mirek58.7558.75
29Lemański Bogdan52.3552.35
30Wierzbicki Michał5252
31Śliwiński Rafał47.0647.06
32Szpargała Ziemowit44.2944.29
33Kozłowski Paweł31.1831.18
34Król Rafał2525
35Jarema Tomasz22.8622.86
35Bulatovic Masa22.8622.86
37Gdula Tomasz2222
38Januszewski Bogdan18.5718.57
39Krawczyk Daniel1010
39Gąsiorowski Andrzej1010
39Grzyb Rafał1010
39Hołownia Ryszard1010
39Chłopek Aleksander1010