Liga Squasha JYSK - Edycja II - Wiosna

Edycja II- Wiosna

Miejsce GraczKwiecieńMajCzerwiecTurniej kwartalny Wiosna 2017Rozegranych
rund
Suma 3 najlepszychPunktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.poz.pkt.
1Lewandowski Szymon215752160011525475447005175
2Kowalski Tomasz116751165021225500445505050
3Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof31420312754660450433553805
4Kubiak Bartłomiej5105059653845375428603235
5Skalski Piotr7700412450319451945
6Śmieszkowicz Michał4107513060425415001500
7Arczewski Robert672573950311201120
8Makowski Marcin102755425400311001100
9Bąkowicz Seweryn9470835003820820
10Sosnowicz Mariusz8615128003695695
11Przytuła Łukasz10300835003650650
11Woch Paulina1120011100603504650650
13Świech Dariusz640002400400
14Dubielski Robert0100
14Ciosk Grzegorz1200200
14Sosnowicz Dawid1200200
14Walaszczyk Grzegorz1300200