Środowa Liga Open w FA Strzegomska

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1 z Bionika UrodyRunda 2 z Bionika UrodyRunda 3 z Bionika UrodyRunda 4 z Bionika UrodyRunda 5 z Bionika UrodyRunda 6 z Bionika UrodyRunda 7 z Bionika UrodyRunda 8 z Bionika UrodyRunda 9 z Bionika UrodyRunda 10 z Bionika UrodyRunda 11 z Bionika UrodyRunda 12 z Bionika UrodyRunda 13 z Bionika UrodyRunda 14 z Bionika UrodyRunda 15 z Bionika UrodyRunda 16 z Bionika UrodyRunda 17 z Bionika UrodyRunda 18 z Bionika UrodyRunda 19 z Bionika UrodyRunda 20 z Bionika UrodyRunda 21 z Bionika UrodyRunda 22 z Bionika UrodySuma 18 najlepszych
1Kudla Marcin10010094.1988.3910094.5594.1910010010010094.1910086.6710082.5883.641001001001752.18
2Olkuski Sławomir82.5888.3976.7772.7380.9188.3994.5594.1983.6488.3988.3989.097070.9794.1994.5582.5894.191534.5
3Lontkowski Marcin88.3970.9773.8779.6894.5589.0976.7783.6483.6410083.6410010010088.3989.091401.72
4Janik Konrad79.6876.7782.5894.1978.1878.1878.1870.9775.458064.5556.4568.067076.7778.1883.6482.581374.41
5Frankowski Dariusz79.6876.7768.06707062.2680.9176.7772.7376.7778.1866.6756.4579.6872.7380.911168.57
6Lubryka Dawid70.9773.8783.6482.5888.3994.1994.5594.5594.1989.0994.1994.5588.391143.15
7Słociński Michał73.8756.4580.9172.7379.6872.7370.9775.4576.6772.7379.6870.9775.4573.8770.971103.13
8Mazurek Konrad73.8788.3979.6870.9789.0982.5889.0993.3378.1888.3988.3972.7378.181072.87
9Droździk Janusz68.0668.0656.4562.2675.4573.8764.5568.0678.1873.8773.8764.5553.6436.137073.871060.87
10Grzesiak Dawid70.9759.3559.0959.0956.4559.3564.5561.8256.6761.8268.0673.8759.0962.267079.681022.12
11Zieliński Paweł56.4547.7453.5553.5553.6464.5550.6561.8256.4556.4563.3345.4562.2650.9150.6561.8253.6459.351002.26
12Rudakow Włodzimierz7062.2680.9176.7770.9780.9173.3375.4576.7776.7780.9170.9775.45971.47
13Cały Roman50.6547.7456.3653.6447.7456.3653.5553.6459.3550.9153.3356.3641.9447.7445.4553.6464.5550.65943.6
14Młyński Oskar76.7762.2668.0675.4573.8782.5872.7380.9164.5583.6489.09829.91
15Startek Kamila56.4550.6550.6556.3650.6553.6468.0656.3643.3353.5547.7464.5541.94693.93
16Durmowicz Dariusz47.7461.8236.1350.9141.9450.9153.5553.5545.4546.6730.3239.0345.4550.9136.13690.51
17Siekiera Mariusz47.7441.9433.2345.4545.4539.0334.5533.2334.5541.9430.3231.8226.6731.8233.2339.034030.3237.2742.73683.33
18Tłuszcz Jacek94.1994.1910010083.6410070.97642.99
19Graboń Marcin42.7347.747068.0650.9147.7459.3561.8268.0668.06584.47
20Stramski Krzysztof62.2653.55705059.0973.8762.2672.7362.26566.02
21Zrałka Mateusz41.9433.2334.5542.7345.454041.9429.0936.6734.5531.8227.4242.7334.5527.42544.09
22Binkowski Wojciech37.2736.1347.74404042.7330.3233.2337.2733.2350.9145.4547.74522.02
23Kapelski Michał39.0341.9450.9161.8256.4559.3562.2637.2739.0356.36504.42
24Braciszewicz Michał62.2664.5559.3550.6556.3653.5575.4576.77498.94
25Burdziuk Aleksandra59.3550.6530.3241.9430.3256.3647.7434.5533.334034.5534.55493.66
26Mourglia Héctor61.8259.0962.2679.6853.6459.0959.09434.67
27Kasprzak Maciej39.034034.554039.0345.4530.3233.2326.363037.2727.42422.66
28Zarówna Klaudyna68.0675.4594.5579.6894.55412.29
29Bielinis Adam15.8115.8121.6120.9115.4515.4521.6131.8221.6121.611016.6720.9115.8115.8131.8226.3621.61360.68
30Mróz Jacek82.5882.5810089.09354.25
31Turów Tomasz50.6541.9456.3661.8256.45267.22
32Cichoradzki Wojciech21.6126.3620.9127.4215.451026.3621.6121.6115.4537.2715.81259.86
33Wójcik Maciej21.6127.4237.2733.2329.0933.2339.0327.42248.3
34Czerska Patrycja21.611021.6115.81101015.8115.8115.4515.8115.8110101010101015.4510243.17
35Gazur Grzegorz36.1333.2331.8231.8227.4220.9123.3331.82236.48
36Olesiński Piotr36.1327.4227.4215.4526.3620.9127.4226.36207.47
37Stuglik Patrycja39.0330.3226.3639.0326.3639.03200.13
38Bujalski Dawid41.9459.0950.6541.94193.62
39Smoła Marcin30.3242.734036.1330.32179.5
40Dac Paweł89.0979.68168.77
41Iwaniec Marcin50.6553.6456.45160.74
42Chojnacki Bartłomiej79.6878.18157.86
43Nowowiejski Dominik39.0336.1342.7336.13154.02
44Marchewka Sebastian36.1359.3540135.48
45Danek Michał53.5526.3620.9133.23134.05
46Maksymowicz Grzegorz36.134053.55129.68
47Kabath Michał53.5553.55107.1
48Anioł Oliwia37.2727.4237.27101.96
49Lenkov Andrej100100
49Wyszyński Kamil100100
51Zhdamirova Ellina10101010101010101090
52Owcarz Katarzyna82.5882.58
52Tymczak Jakub82.5882.58
54Rosiński Hubert50.9130.3281.23
55Shneider Sam80.9180.91
56Madejczyk Natalia7070
57Majchrzak Piotr15.4515.4521.611062.51
58Gawlik Adam59.3559.35
58Palka Barbara59.3559.35
58Stepanov Vladyslav59.3559.35
61Gierłachowski Jakub59.0959.09
62Jeziorski Wojciech20.9115.8136.72
63Dobrucki Jacek36.1336.13
64Dzikowska Beata33.2333.23
65Waszak Filip31.8231.82
66Pietrus Natalia30.3230.32
67Sędziejowska Małgorzata27.4227.42
68Jopek Wojciech20.9120.91
68Wójcik Maciej20.9120.91
70Opanasenko Maria15.8115.81
71Misiński Maciej0
71Adamiak Piotr0