Dębicka Liga Squasha Fun & Sport

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Wojna Arkadiusz301343%1064542%187890948%
Cyzio Piotr261662%935054%172088451%
Szymański Sebastian301343%1085248%1991100450%
Nesteruk Szymon272489%917684%170198958%
Pieniądz Jarosław231357%824555%153177551%
Górny Sławomir261246%944346%171282548%
Dąbrowski Tomasz2626100%867891%152695362%
Czudecki Łukasz321547%1105449%1967100351%
Szebla Jacek271348%944144%164081049%
Kurcz Kamil231670%785165%135275256%
Caban Ryszard13215%451124%67221832%
Krzysztoforski Filip291862%976062%165692556%
Goleń Marcin21838%743243%133766350%
Podraza Piotr100%300%481531%
Kwiatkowski Tomasz291655%1116357%2020104952%
Kozioł Piotrek342162%1317255%2409121951%
Pieprzak Olaf361644%1255746%2103106050%
Kozioł Monika2329%852024%390271618%
Jabłońska Wiktoria391846%1386245%3651237965%
Misa-Górny Agnieszka10110%34721%60824640%
Pruś Klaudia352160%1207058%2091117056%
Śliwa Piotr24729%1034140%3029201366%
Pijar Michał18633%602135%88432136%
Górny Amelia100%300%602745%
Tryba Dariusz1500%4724%76124432%
Kraszkiewicz Aleksander231252%753648%119552844%
Bargiel Marcin221464%754763%130770454%
Mrozek Bartosz22732%843137%155668644%
Kisiel Marcin14643%562748%106852149%
Skrodzki Jakub151493%494388%80652265%
Dąbrowska Magdalena600%1915%33913038%
350 1238 24260