Liga Squasha Fun & Sport

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Suma 5 najlepszych
1Dąbrowski Tomasz93100100100100493
2Nesteruk Szymon100100969696488
3Pieniądz Jarosław9693918987456
3Górny Sławomir9091939389456
5Cyzio Piotr9188829096447
5Szymański Sebastian9086899191447
7Kurcz Kamil7990868886429
8Wojna Arkadiusz8882888288428
9Goleń Marcin8290908776425
10Czudecki Łukasz7679878690418
11Krzysztoforski Filip8687827979413
12Pruś Klaudia7277777676378
13Pieprzak Olaf6876767577372
14Szebla Jacek7468757472363
15Jabłońska Wiktoria6574687363343
16Kozioł Piotrek6272746568341
17Kwiatkowski Tomasz6165656265318
18Śliwa Piotr6062626060304
19Caban Ryszard777359059268
20Bargiel Marcin727774223
21Pijar Michał637673212
22Kraszkiewicz Aleksander636873204
23Mrozek Bartosz606162183
24Kozioł Monika06261590182
25Skrodzki Jakub7286158
26Kisiel Marcin6362125
27Misa-Górny Agnieszka59630122
28Podraza Piotr7575
29Kierepka Lena6060
30Musierowicz Wiktor59059
31Maduzia Martyna00
31Różański Marek00
31Górny Amelia00
31Reguła Wojtek0000
31Tryba Dariusz0000
31Dąbrowska Magdalena000