Ekstraklasa Squasha w Kahunie

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Nowisz Wojciech3030100%15013892%2547164465%
Krysicki Jakub271970%1358361%2461133754%
Terlecki Jarosław312065%1558756%2822143751%
Szumowski Jan351337%1757241%3272155548%
Nowisz Sławomir7229%351131%64729546%
Wolski Oskar341441%1707544%2987140747%
Kopeć Łukasz44100%201470%35819254%
Hrycaj Marcin371951%1859853%3257168052%
Dymel Krzysztof402050%20010754%3568186052%
Rubczyński Szczepan321856%1609861%2921154953%
Dorniak Radosław10440%502448%86743350%
Majkowski Robert241354%1206453%2140111552%
Karolak Łukasz11327%552240%100047247%
Rogalewicz Rafał25520%1253528%215194044%
Majczak Kamil5240%251144%42520548%
Banasiak Tomasz181161%905460%165886652%
Sołtysiak Michał331236%1655634%2791124845%
Świerczyński Bartosz371849%1858445%3207150947%
Armata Kuba9444%452760%79343254%
Kot Gaweł181267%905561%165586152%
Ładny Jacek18950%905056%156982252%
Simon Witold2827%1401611%231584537%
Piekarski Łukasz3133%15640%27313449%
Sekuła Piotr16956%804253%144273151%
Majcher Jakub321856%1608151%2885142249%
Jończyk Michał322063%1609056%2844148452%
Bakuła Wojciech231357%1156052%2042107653%
Fajfer Tomasz271452%1356548%2413117349%
Kortas Andrzej5120%25936%44420847%
Sznajder Rob22941%1105550%193493849%
Skerczyński Maciej100%5120%944144%
Żmuda Karol5360%251664%45124354%
Walczak Grzegorz500%2500%38711229%
Musiał Tomasz8450%402460%65237057%
346 1730 30636