Niedzielna Liga Squasha w Kahunie

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Świderski Radosław8113%16744%27412646%
Skreczyński Maciej301240%603762%104557455%
Wolski Oskar551833%1105954%1993104753%
Ruka Paweł311652%614269%114261954%
Kowalik Tomasz781519%1566340%2735128947%
Malinowski Andrzej23835%462248%81341451%
Leśniak Grzegorz24938%482552%90148554%
Bazyl Krzysztof391538%783849%153076050%
Karbowniczak Dariusz661827%1326247%2414119650%
Smułek Paweł6523%130108%232781835%
Rudnik Tomasz16425%321444%69834449%
Kalarus Jakub2528%491224%101244043%
Manowski Mariusz19737%381950%81339649%
Soboczyński Jacek11982%221986%39725564%
Żuliński Artur562850%1117971%1971111356%
Banacki Marcin432456%865867%150181654%
Hyams Martin492245%986667%182099455%
Ładny Jacek7229%14536%24510242%
Wala Oskar321341%643758%112557751%
Kaliński Bartłomiej60712%1193126%207386242%
Błogowski Przemysław21733%421740%82136444%
Świerczek Marcin2200%4449%73026036%
Bronkowski Marcin7571%141286%23215065%
Udall Matt532242%1066460%2061110454%
Nowatkowski Rafał29621%582441%106149346%
Pilch Maciej653046%1308062%2528135153%
Ostrowski Piotr663452%1328464%2483135655%
Ciepły Marcin8338%15640%27412947%
Skobudziński Bartosz543870%1088680%1988119560%
Gąsiorowski Wojciech23835%462146%80140751%
Sołtysiak Michał8113%16531%28912443%
Zieliński Marcin8675%161381%28616357%
Fronc Paweł422150%845060%158687655%
Falkowski Maciej8450%161063%29315954%
Pietrzak Sebastian361028%723954%131667151%
Dymel Krzysztof472451%946165%168893956%
Gago Grzegorz221045%442557%77040252%
Król Dariusz6233%12758%22311752%
Matulka Radosław7229%14536%24311648%
Nitot Gregoire700%1400%1762213%
Czeremużyński Jacek18844%362467%63834654%
Tudaj Paulina900%18317%2839634%
Cierluk Marcin900%1816%2424619%
Ziarkowski Rafał19526%381745%74837150%
Sztyber Jakub9556%181372%31118459%
Klepacz Paweł26312%521631%92240844%
Żak Radosław1915%37616%64625339%
Kugaudo Sławomir18633%362261%60533455%
Lipiński Paweł17424%341029%64128444%
Dzwigalski Bartłomiej9778%181689%31518860%
Gardocki Krzysztof900%1800%2788029%
Szwarocki Michał1119%22627%47921044%
Słota Jarosław5240%10550%24011548%
Czarnecki Łukasz11545%221255%46324553%
Chruściel Grzegorz1318%26623%45318641%
739 1475 26971