Liga Squasha Radomsko - Runda 1

Grupa 1

Miejsce GraczListopadGrudzieńRozegranych
rund
Suma 3 najlepszychPunktacja
rundy
poz.pkt.poz.pkt.
Ciesielski Grzegorz1600116001600
Lewandowski Szymon1250160214101250
Arczewski Robert9951995520
Kowalski Tomasz3504752825350
Tadeusiak Łukasz7201720720
Skalski Piotr2001200200
Woch Paulina1801180180
Haś Marcin1501150150
Kociniak Daniel Krzysztof1001100100
Nowicki Tomasz1001100100
Kubiak Bartłomiej0100
Biś Grzegorz000
Makowski Marcin000
Skibiński Damian000
Skórniewski Paweł000
Skura Konrad000