Liga na szkle by Decathlon

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Szymkowiak Mariusz642945%1288768%2301124354%
Stefański Mikołaj552647%1106963%1980104853%
Andrzejczak Marek501224%1004747%180689950%
Brzeski Maciej551120%1105247%2047101550%
Jaworski Marcin641422%1285543%2278112749%
Cieśluk Patryk341544%724461%131168252%
Gołda Paweł471838%985657%176391752%
Skąpski Bartłomiej581628%1285543%2237107548%
Wojciechowski Jakub361542%724461%133069352%
Jakubiak Jacek361028%763749%140169249%
Dolata Szymon653148%1308868%2360130155%
Paczesny Hubert16744%322063%60130651%
Szymaczek Rafał551833%1105449%196097950%
Witczak Michał361233%723549%120760350%
Paszek Paweł401743%844554%147877552%
Osiak Andrzej561832%1165850%2085105651%
Walterowicz Rafał612338%1346246%2339116150%
Mazurkiewicz Piotr531732%1135246%201198349%
Suwała Radosław601423%1285644%2301108747%
Hetman Marek511020%1024544%180286948%
Toboła Michał28932%643453%110256651%
Burzyński Michał3626%831113%135949236%
Skaliński Tomasz482144%1085854%187094350%
Czechowski Michał5647%1272117%207375636%
Schönknecht Artur22836%552342%92144949%
Urbaniak Paweł14750%311858%55929553%
Simiński Bartosz25728%531936%89642347%
Murawski Cezary532343%1176253%2092106151%
Pawłosik Jakub472145%1046462%1849100154%
Nowak Damian492143%1026160%186097953%
Jackowski Michał492143%1056360%183395652%
Graczyk Jacek5240%10440%1536140%
Borowczyk Marek391333%863945%154276349%
Jarmużek Mateusz2814%59712%99036837%
Stolecki Leon181056%442455%76941454%
Chojnacki Jakub481838%1085955%193498751%
Chomicz Kacper341338%723650%127363750%
Szymkowiak Aleksander211571%544278%91255461%
Stolecki Paweł161488%323094%51534767%
Jankowski Tomasz6117%12433%22610446%
Oślizło Kamil44920%953234%169875444%
Wawrzyniak Jacek341544%723954%124864752%
Gessner Andrzej331339%743446%126662549%
Mrozek Krzysztof12542%241458%42221952%
Muszyński Paweł16956%322269%54131658%
Nosowicz Michał17635%411741%73233345%
Chudziński Artur6350%12867%20611656%
Łuszczewski Paweł21943%533057%92150755%
Wróblewski Michał15640%301963%54728352%
Stolecki Filip4125%12433%1978242%
Jabłoński Andrzej8675%191579%31418960%
Wiatr Maciej9222%22523%38116142%
Wojciechowski Jarek10220%20840%35216747%
Wykurz Filip9444%211152%37919953%
936 1998 35265