Liga Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejka4 kolejka5 kolejka6 kolejka7 kolejka8 kolejka9 kolejka10 kolejkaSuma 8 najlepszych
1Załuski Rafał88,3981,3893,3393,5793,5783,6410010079,23733,88
2Chojnacki Łukasz79,6884,4891,4387,1487,1491,8282,8685,686,15696,62
3Putteeraj Adwin82,5875,1787,1477,575,4591,4392,893,08675,15
4Kolenkiewicz Marcin76,7782,8610080,7167,277074,872,31624,72
5Piórkowski Rafał65,1668,97708074,2958,2157,146461,92542,55
6Bartmański Piotr47,7447,2457,1456,6767,86555565,714637,69452,36
7Michalik Robert71,0771,0779,5574,2978,475,77450,15
8Wrzalik Piotr62,7661,4376,6758,2161,4360,468,85449,75
9Stasiak Łukasz50,6548,576061,4348,5750,9156,851,54428,47
10Dziczek Jakub74,2910080,7183,9382,69421,62
11Dyrcz Roman53,5550,347061,4352,8653,255396,38
12Grabek Krzysztof10093,79100100393,79
13Raczycki Robert41,0352,8653,335542,1446,8244,2949,644,62388,66
14Sokoleski Paweł59,3556,5563,3364,6467,8658,46370,19
15Krawiec Dawid87,5910010071,2358,79
16Polewiak Piotr24,5225,521036,6738,9351,7938,6448,5735,241,15316,47
17Wrotny Tomasz44,8434,8343,3345,3642,7342,448,08301,57
18Widerak Katarzyna21,6128,6248,5738,934038,834,23250,76
19Wróbel Jacek59,6686,6778,57224,9
20Mielcarek Grzegorz18,711016,6729,2929,2931,4331,630,77197,76
21Suchodolski Dawid41,9466,6777,5186,11
22Koralewska Joanna15,8122,4123,3316,4335,7126,3622,8617,216,92181,22
23Stachowiak Piotr83,9374,29158,22
24Różański Rafał39,0331,7245,3628144,11
25Roder Piotr70,9772,07143,04
26Staniszewska Karolina3026,0722,8618,1824,420,38141,89
27Wielgus Rafał73,8759,66133,53
28Stasiak Kamil27,1433,3351,79112,26
29Pordzik Arkadiusz42,1432,534,55109,19
30Czajkowska Małgorzata1016,211022,8616,4310101010105,5
31Kalitka Marcin100100
32Piśnicki Łukasz94,1994,19
33Roder Grzegorz53,4535,7189,16
34Olejnik Paweł35,7126,0727,3189,09
35Gurkalo Oleksandr85,4885,48
36Piechociński Krzysztof83,3383,33
37Wroński Marcin35,7146,6782,38
38Mazur Bartłomiej78,5778,57
39Kamiński Andrzej78,2878,28
40Zięba Zbigniew73,3373,33
41Młynarski Olgierd31,434071,43
42Kosoń Tomasz71,3671,36
43Kalinowski Wojciech30,324070,32
44Jadczyk Michał68,0668,06
45Drzyzga Marcin67,667,6
46Wołejszo Mariusz65,8665,86
47Białas Mariusz65,7165,71
48Wincierz Sebastian65,3865,38
49Bogacz Adam64,6464,64
50Łopusiewicz Aleksander36,1327,1463,27
51Łanowy Łukasz63,1863,18
52Jelonek Piotr62,2662,26
53Misiek Mariusz56,4556,45
54Glapiński Jarosław33,2319,3152,54
55Łopusiewicz Krzysztof27,4218,5745,99
56Wymysłowski Adam44,1444,14
57Zaręba Łukasz37,9337,93
58Cyril Boucrelle32,532,5
59Wymysłowska Natalia23,8523,85
60Zaremba Łukasz22,8622,86
61Olchawa Sławomir18,5718,57
62Muszyńska Maja1010
62Mackiewicz Amelia1010