Liga Badmintona

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejka4 kolejka5 kolejka6 kolejka7 kolejka8 kolejka9 kolejka10 kolejkaSuma 8 najlepszych
1Załuski Rafał88,3981,3893,3393,5793,5783,6410010079,23733,88
2Chojnacki Łukasz79,6884,4891,4387,1487,1491,8282,8685,686,15696,62
3Putteeraj Adwin82,5875,1787,1477,575,4591,4392,893,08675,15
4Kolenkiewicz Marcin76,7782,8610080,7167,277074,872,31624,72
5Piórkowski Rafał65,1668,97708074,2958,2157,146461,92542,55
6Bartmański Piotr47,7447,2457,1456,6767,86555565,714637,69452,36
7Michalik Robert71,0771,0779,5574,2978,475,77450,15
8Wrzalik Piotr62,7661,4376,6758,2161,4360,468,85449,75
9Stasiak Łukasz50,6548,576061,4348,5750,9156,851,54428,47
10Dziczek Jakub74,2910080,7183,9382,69421,62
11Dyrcz Roman53,5550,347061,4352,8653,255396,38
12Grabek Krzysztof10093,79100100393,79
13Raczycki Robert41,0352,8653,335542,1446,8244,2949,644,62388,66
14Sokoleski Paweł59,3556,5563,3364,6467,8658,46370,19
15Krawiec Dawid87,5910010071,2358,79
16Polewiak Piotr24,5225,521036,6738,9351,7938,6448,5735,241,15316,47
17Wrotny Tomasz44,8434,8343,3345,3642,7342,448,08301,57
18Widerak Katarzyna21,6128,6248,5738,934038,834,23250,76
19Wróbel Jacek59,6686,6778,57224,9
20Mielcarek Grzegorz18,711016,6729,2929,2931,4331,630,77197,76
21Suchodolski Dawid41,9466,6777,5186,11
22Koralewska Joanna15,8122,4123,3316,4335,7126,3622,8617,216,92181,22
23Stachowiak Piotr83,9374,29158,22
24Różański Rafał39,0331,7245,3628144,11
25Staniszewska Karolina3026,0722,8618,1824,420,38141,89
26Wielgus Rafał73,8759,66133,53
27Stasiak Kamil27,1433,3351,79112,26
28Pordzik Arkadiusz42,1432,534,55109,19
29Czajkowska Małgorzata1016,211022,8616,4310101010105,5
30Kalitka Marcin100100
31Piśnicki Łukasz94,1994,19
32Roder Grzegorz53,4535,7189,16
33Olejnik Paweł35,7126,0727,3189,09
34Gurkalo Oleksandr85,4885,48
35Piechociński Krzysztof83,3383,33
36Wroński Marcin35,7146,6782,38
37Mazur Bartłomiej78,5778,57
38Kamiński Andrzej78,2878,28
39Zięba Zbigniew73,3373,33
40Roder Piotr72,0772,07
41Młynarski Olgierd31,434071,43
42Kosoń Tomasz71,3671,36
43Roder Piotr70,9770,97
44Kalinowski Wojciech30,324070,32
45Jadczyk Michał68,0668,06
46Drzyzga Marcin67,667,6
47Wołejszo Mariusz65,8665,86
48Białas Mariusz65,7165,71
49Wincierz Sebastian65,3865,38
50Bogacz Adam64,6464,64
51Łopusiewicz Aleksander36,1327,1463,27
52Łanowy Łukasz63,1863,18
53Jelonek Piotr62,2662,26
54Misiek Mariusz56,4556,45
55Glapiński Jarosław33,2319,3152,54
56Łopusiewicz Krzysztof27,4218,5745,99
57Wymysłowski Adam44,1444,14
58Zaręba Łukasz37,9337,93
59Cyril Boucrelle32,532,5
60Wymysłowska Natalia23,8523,85
61Zaremba Łukasz22,8622,86
62Olchawa Sławomir18,5718,57
63Muszyńska Maja1010
63Mackiewicz Amelia1010