Milon Liga Squasha

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Wasiluk Emil401435%803949%143170649%
Sudak Robert242083%484390%80552365%
Trzpil Piotr352263%705477%130273957%
Piotrowicz Paweł341132%683349%119557448%
Szczerbetka Łukasz351337%703753%124064052%
Papiński Marcin10440%201155%39119349%
Oczkowski Ryszard401230%803443%145471949%
Gwarecki Piotr22627%442250%78637548%
Miłosz Piotr251144%503060%83247557%
Żuk Kamil341029%683044%121056347%
Gawłowski Ariel411332%823948%151175950%
Tymoszyński Zbigniew351440%703651%123260349%
Miłosz Patryk351543%703651%121161551%
Krać Katarzyna15533%301860%51727754%
Malczuk Marcin1900%3838%65424638%
Prokopiuk Mateusz25728%501938%87738043%
Lewczuk Mariusz35823%702536%125358747%
Bogusz Michał241563%483573%82748459%
Roszkowski Damian15320%301343%53427051%
Kuś Bartłomiej351234%703550%128162549%
Gwarecki Artur600%1218%2117937%
Tavecchio Leonie2500%5024%80626233%
Kropiwiec Maciej11545%221464%39621655%
Jasiński Robert5480%10990%16811166%
Trochimiuk Bartosz15853%302170%55031056%
Weremczuk Darek400%8113%1304635%
Nogal Grzegorz44100%88100%1268870%
324 648 11465