Milon Liga Squasha

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Wasiluk Emil401435%804455%143677154%
Gawłowski Ariel491327%984041%182887948%
Sudak Robert353394%706897%117077066%
Trzpil Piotr241458%483267%79540251%
Piotrowicz Paweł422457%845565%150380754%
Żuk Kamil35720%702434%124156946%
Papiński Marcin6350%12867%20911153%
Tavecchio Leonie1400%2814%48117136%
Lewczuk Mariusz421331%843542%144669748%
Miłosz Piotr281657%563563%92349654%
Kuś Bartłomiej241354%483471%88449556%
Tymoszyński Zbigniew39718%782329%139862745%
Szczerbetka Łukasz381745%764661%139574053%
Bogusz Michał251144%503060%88448255%
Miłosz Patryk2115%4237%69924235%
Nogal Grzegorz14643%281657%51226752%
Krać Katarzyna14214%28518%46317638%
Gwarecki Piotr15533%301240%54925046%
Oczkowski Ryszard6117%12433%1978041%
Omieciński Dawid500%10110%1716136%
Trochimiuk Bartosz88100%1616100%27017766%
Banaszek Arkadiusz8113%16425%28212143%
274 548 9655