Menu
Logowanie
Facebook
Konto Bo5
Rejestracja
Instrukcja rejestracji
#POLSKISQUASH
Region Dolnośląski - Dywizja I
Zgłoszone drużyny
SESJA II - Wrocław Squasha Club
(13.01.2018)
SESJA III - Wrocław Squasha Club
(3.02.2018)
Region Dolnośląski - Dywizja I - Ranking
Ranking drużynowy
Ranking indywidualny
WSZYSTKIE
SESJA II - Wrocław Squasha Club
SESJA III - Wrocław Squasha Club
Miejsce
Gracz
wygranych meczów
Bilans setów
wygranych setów
Bilans małych punktów
Wygranych małych punktów
Rozegranych meczów
1
Fulneczek Adrian
8
22
24
166
280
8
2
Więcław Bartłomiej
6
15
19
80
234
7
3
Podgórski Bartłomiej
6
12
18
103
243
7
4
Kurman Radosław
6
11
19
90
271
8
5
Choma Damian
5
13
16
90
187
6
6
Kleczyński Marcin
5
6
16
37
257
7
7
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
5
5
18
31
293
8
8
Rogalski Mikołaj
4
11
12
74
142
4
9
Maciejewski Adam
4
10
12
64
144
4
10
Ossowski Arkadiusz
4
9
12
80
154
5
11
Gotówko Damian
4
9
12
56
163
4
12
Młyński Oskar
4
5
15
38
238
6
13
Mierzejewski Michał
4
3
14
80
240
7
14
Teleńczuk Tomasz
4
1
13
28
219
7
15
Ganczarski Marcin
3
9
9
63
100
3
16
Gajewski Grzegorz
3
9
9
47
102
3
17
Nabzdyk Tomasz
3
8
9
48
106
3
18
Draus Alan
3
8
9
35
117
3
19
Żak Marcin
3
0
12
7
195
6
20
Adamczyk Zbigniew
3
-1
10
11
196
6
21
Chlebowicz Piotr
2
6
6
46
66
2
22
Wilas Dawid
2
4
6
24
83
2
23
Zieliński Mateusz
2
4
6
19
81
2
24
Bernat Bartłomiej
2
3
7
13
104
3
25
Wasilewski Jan
2
3
7
8
104
3
26
Mentlewicz Mateusz
2
2
8
6
127
4
27
Kawalec Ireneusz
2
2
7
13
122
3
28
Pietrzak Aleksander
2
2
7
0
110
3
29
Jagiełowicz Sylwester
2
2
6
6
94
3
30
Rembowiecki Arkadiusz
2
1
8
-10
127
4
31
Łukaszewicz Cezary
2
-1
7
14
136
4
32
Górka Grzegorz
2
-1
6
29
121
4
33
Szajder Przemysław
2
-1
6
7
112
4
34
Saganowski Wojciech
2
-3
6
-2
97
5
35
Polakowski Jan
2
-6
9
-44
184
7
36
Menżyk Krzysztof
2
-7
8
-15
179
7
37
Zieliński Zbigniew
1
3
3
33
33
1
38
Suchocki Tomasz
1
3
3
33
33
1
39
Watral Jakub
1
3
3
33
33
1
40
Popiołek Piotr
1
1
3
11
45
1
41
Misiński Maciej
1
0
3
14
47
2
42
Zieliński Jakub
1
-1
3
4
67
2
43
Regulski Michał
1
-2
4
-5
85
3
44
Zalewski Jakub
1
-3
4
-27
77
3
45
Rewaj Radosław
1
-5
6
-18
150
4
46
Lenkov Andrej
1
-8
11
-61
234
7
47
Zakręta Wojciech
-6
3
-22
105
3
48
Mróz Jacek
-6
0
-42
24
2
49
Pierzgalski Marcin
-8
1
-58
49
3
50
Sawicki Łukasz
-9
3
-60
94
4
51
Blinstrub Michał
-10
2
-56
84
4
52
Sobków Szymon
-11
1
-62
79
4
53
Ripa Adam
-17
7
-86
249
8
54
Sztajnic Artur
-24
0
-148
117
8