1. Faworki vs. Polish Lody
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Fulneczek Adrian
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Polakowski Jan
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Forreiter Maciej
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kozłowski Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashwil Asy Rakiet vs. Wrocław Squash Club
Przybysz Grzegorz
037410  
111112  
Matejski Tomasz
Wilas Dawid
30111111  
869  
Podgórski Bartłomiej
Szkuta Łukasz
1311888 
8111111 
Choma Damian
Stolicki Norbert
231611494
148111111
Żak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Powstali z Popiołu vs. Faworki
Zieliński Mateusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Popiołek Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Zieliński Jakub
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Bernat Bartłomiej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squashwil Asy Rakiet vs. Polish Lody
Przybysz Grzegorz
231187128
311111011
Rogalski Mikołaj
Wilas Dawid
03694  
111111  
Terlecki Jarosław
Szkuta Łukasz
311111311 
59119 
Fulneczek Adrian
Stolicki Norbert
031112  
111311  
Polakowski Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Volley Cross Court Killaz vs. Wrocław Squash Club
Kawalec Ireneusz
034311  
111113  
Matejski Tomasz
Więcław Bartłomiej
03581  
111111  
Podgórski Bartłomiej
Młyński Oskar
03475  
111111  
Choma Damian
Misiński Maciej
03685  
111111  
Żak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Powstali z Popiołu vs. Volley Cross Court Killaz
Wasilewski Jan
32612111111
1114622
Kawalec Ireneusz
Kowalewski Konrad
318111112 
117310 
Więcław Bartłomiej
Popiołek Piotr
3117111211 
159147 
Młyński Oskar
Zieliński Jakub
1381113 
1181111 
Ossowski Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Wrocław Squash Club vs. Polish Lody
Matejski Tomasz
32114101211
81112108
Rogalski Mikołaj
Podgórski Bartłomiej
30111111  
964  
Terlecki Jarosław
Choma Damian
30111111  
845  
Polakowski Jan
Żak Marcin
319111111 
11688 
Kozłowski Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. PiLS Team vs. Faworki
Rewaj Radosław
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kolasa Bartosz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Lenkov Andrej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Mróz Jacek
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squashwil Asy Rakiet vs. Powstali z Popiołu
Przybysz Grzegorz
316131311 
1111118 
Wasilewski Jan
Wilas Dawid
03982  
111111  
Kowalewski Konrad
Szkuta Łukasz
30111111  
665  
Zieliński Mateusz
Stolicki Norbert
237811119
11114511
Zieliński Jakub
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Volley Cross Court Killaz vs. Polish Lody
Kawalec Ireneusz
1311061 
6111111 
Rogalski Mikołaj
Więcław Bartłomiej
03751  
111111  
Terlecki Jarosław
Misiński Maciej
03737  
111111  
Polakowski Jan
Ossowski Arkadiusz
3291111711
1198118
Kozłowski Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squashwil Asy Rakiet vs. PiLS Team
Przybysz Grzegorz
311111311 
67116 
Zierkiewicz Piotr
Wilas Dawid
30111111  
536  
Rewaj Radosław
Szkuta Łukasz
30111111  
854  
Kolasa Bartosz
Stolicki Norbert
311111811 
95113 
Lenkov Andrej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
W. Dolny Śląsk Team vs. Faworki
W. Dolny Śląsk Team vs. PiLS Team
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Zierkiewicz Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Rewaj Radosław
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kolasa Bartosz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Lenkov Andrej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
W. Dolny Śląsk Team vs. Wrocław Squash Club
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Żak Marcin
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Mierzejewski Michał
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Pietrzak Aleksander
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: