1. Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Squash Club Wałbrzyc
Zieliński Jakub
13111297 
7141111 
Gotówko Damian
Zieliński Mateusz
30111111  
933  
Wysoczański Marcin
Popiołek Piotr
30141111  
1245  
Blinstrub Michał
Skubis Radosław
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Winter is Coming (Redeco)
Kowalewski Jacek
1311189 
1191111 
Kawalec Ireneusz
Witek Piotr
311171113 
411911 
Kleczyński Marcin
Wasilewski Jan
3291191111
1191199
Ossowski Arkadiusz
Rowba Sergiusz
319111111 
11999 
Więcław Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Winter is Coming (Re
Zieliński Jakub
3291191111
1191193
Kowalewski Jacek
Zieliński Mateusz
1321137 
1161111 
Witek Piotr
Skubis Radosław
1365115 
1111711 
Wasilewski Jan
Zieliński Zbigniew
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Random Team (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. SquashStacja Team PLS2016
Bobra Jacek
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Choma Damian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Młyński Oskar
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Random Team (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco)
Bobra Jacek
231191139
81151111
Misiński Maciej
Choma Damian
231111679
55111111
Chlebowicz Piotr
Młyński Oskar
30121111  
1065  
Pierzgalski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Club Wałbrzych PLS2016 vs. SquashStacja Team PLS2016
Gotówko Damian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wysoczański Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Blinstrub Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Hasta La Vista PLS2016 vs. Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) PLS2016
Szczęsny Szymon
30151211  
13106  
Kawalec Ireneusz
Rogalski Mikołaj
30111111  
324  
Kleczyński Marcin
Ganczarski Marcin
30111111  
777  
Ossowski Arkadiusz
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
676  
Więcław Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Random Team (Redeco)
Bobra Jacek
2343121111
111110713
Zieliński Mateusz
Choma Damian
231175119
41111511
Popiołek Piotr
Młyński Oskar
32111112811
4514112
Skubis Radosław
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Zieliński Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Redeco Wrocław (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Podgórski Bartłomiej
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Elsner Marek
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Żak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Club Wałbrzych PLS2016 vs. Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco)
Gotówko Damian
2311511109
41161211
Misiński Maciej
Wysoczański Marcin
30111211  
6109  
Chlebowicz Piotr
Blinstrub Michał
1312779 
10111111 
Pierzgalski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SquashStacja Team PLS2016 vs. Winter is Coming (Redeco) PLS
Wasilewski Jan
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Rowba Sergiusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Mazurczak Dominik
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista PLS2016 vs. SquashStacja Team PLS2016
Ganczarski Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wąsowski Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Fulneczek Adrian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista PLS2016 vs. Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco) PLS201
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wąsowski Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Fulneczek Adrian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Woziwodzki Jakub
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista PLS2016 vs. Winter is Coming (Redeco) PLS201
Szczęsny Szymon
3111111011 
65127 
Kowalewski Jacek
Ganczarski Marcin
30111211  
5103  
Wasilewski Jan
Fulneczek Adrian
30111111  
892  
Rowba Sergiusz
Woziwodzki Jakub
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Redeco Wrocław (Redeco)
Kawalec Ireneusz
031046  
121111  
Kostevich Aleksandr
Kleczyński Marcin
031056  
121111  
Świąder Michał
Ossowski Arkadiusz
1311999 
9111111 
Elsner Marek
Więcław Bartłomiej
30111111  
888  
Żak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych PL
Kawalec Ireneusz
038117  
111311  
Gotówko Damian
Ossowski Arkadiusz
30111111  
787  
Wysoczański Marcin
Więcław Bartłomiej
30111111  
533  
Blinstrub Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Redeco Wrocław (Rede
Kostevich Aleksandr
30111111  
442  
Zieliński Jakub
Świąder Michał
30111111  
695  
Zieliński Mateusz
Szkudlarek Michał
30111111  
327  
Popiołek Piotr
Elsner Marek
30111111  
865  
Skubis Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Random Team (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Redeco Wrocław (Redeco) PL
Kostevich Aleksandr
30111111  
445  
Bobra Jacek
Szkudlarek Michał
30111111  
425  
Choma Damian
Elsner Marek
30111111  
697  
Młyński Oskar
Żak Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: