1. WSC Team vs. Powstali z Popiołu
15:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 4, 5
Górka Grzegorz
03788  
111111  
Choma Damian
Maciejewski Adam
03277  
111111  
Gajewski Grzegorz
Menżyk Krzysztof
231171187
81181111
Wasilewski Jan
Florczak Dawid
03856  
111111  
Kowalewski Konrad
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
14. Asy Rakiet TOP Bolesławiec vs. PiLS Team
15:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 2, 3
Stolicki Norbert
2311691110
51111712
Hyżyk Mikołaj
Kowalski Piotr
13611211 
1181113 
Kudla Marcin
Piergies Krzysztof
03845  
111111  
Zierkiewicz Piotr
Wilas Paweł
30121111  
1089  
Kolasa Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Polish Lody vs. Wrocław Squash Club
15:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 6, 7
Wilas Dawid
03584  
111111  
Kostevich Aleksandr
Polakowski Jan
30111111  
652  
Chodorowski Krzysztof
Fulneczek Adrian
30111111  
235  
Mierzejewski Michał
Kozłowski Łukasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Poranne Ptaki vs. F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW I
15:00 29-01-2022, Kort: 1
Kawalec Ireneusz
311191111 
41192 
Sanojca Maciej
Rowba Sergiusz
311161111 
31187 
Tłuszcz Jacek
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
555  
Damoiseaux Szymon
Młyński Oskar
30111111  
396  
Krężel Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Asy Rakiet TOP Bolesławiec vs. Powstali z Popiołu
16:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 4, 5
Stolicki Norbert
03734  
111111  
Choma Damian
Kowalski Piotr
03399  
111111  
Wasilewski Jan
Piergies Krzysztof
03379  
111111  
Zieliński Jakub
Wilas Paweł
13118106 
7111211 
Popiołek Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. PiLS Team vs. Wrocław Squash Club
16:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 6, 7
Kudla Marcin
03345  
111111  
Kostevich Aleksandr
Zierkiewicz Piotr
231171187
91151111
Chodorowski Krzysztof
Kolasa Bartosz
32117111111
1311988
Migoń Tomasz
Rewaj Radosław
30111111  
105  
Mierzejewski Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. WSC Team vs. Polish Lody
16:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 2, 3
Górka Grzegorz
03314  
111111  
Rogalski Mikołaj
Maciejewski Adam
03891  
111111  
Chlebowicz Piotr
Menżyk Krzysztof
1376116 
1111911 
Fulneczek Adrian
Florczak Dawid
235121177
111051111
Kozłowski Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. PiLS Team vs. WSC Team
17:00 29-01-2022, Kort: 1
Hyżyk Mikołaj
3297111311
11119117
Górka Grzegorz
Kudla Marcin
13119109 
4111211 
Maciejewski Adam
Zierkiewicz Piotr
3211821411
81111128
Menżyk Krzysztof
Rewaj Radosław
316111211 
112107 
Florczak Dawid
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW I vs. Powstali z Popiołu
17:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 4, 5
Sanojca Maciej
03824  
111111  
Szkudlarek Michał
Tłuszcz Jacek
03731  
111111  
Wasilewski Jan
Krężel Mateusz
03362  
111111  
Zieliński Jakub
Milczarek Bartosz
1355114 
1111711 
Popiołek Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. Poranne Ptaki vs. Wrocław Squash Club
17:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 6, 7
Kawalec Ireneusz
03187  
111111  
Kostevich Aleksandr
Rowba Sergiusz
3111111111 
61340 
Chodorowski Krzysztof
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
986  
Mierzejewski Michał
Wróbel Mateusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. Asy Rakiet TOP Bolesławiec vs. Polish Lody
17:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 2, 3
Stolicki Norbert
03599  
111111  
Wilas Dawid
Kowalski Piotr
03315  
111111  
Polakowski Jan
Piergies Krzysztof
03554  
111111  
Fulneczek Adrian
Wilas Paweł
03175  
111111  
Kozłowski Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
11. Wrocław Squash Club vs. F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW I
18:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 6, 7
Kostevich Aleksandr
30111111  
457  
Sanojca Maciej
Chodorowski Krzysztof
037118  
111311  
Tłuszcz Jacek
Migoń Tomasz
30111111  
662  
Damoiseaux Szymon
Mierzejewski Michał
311171111 
31147 
Krężel Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13. Poranne Ptaki vs. WSC Team
18:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 2, 3
Kawalec Ireneusz
311171111 
21179 
Górka Grzegorz
Rowba Sergiusz
30111111  
699  
Maciejewski Adam
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
063  
Menżyk Krzysztof
Wróbel Mateusz
13121088 
10121111 
Florczak Dawid
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Powstali z Popiołu vs. Polish Lody
18:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 4, 5
Choma Damian
03268  
111111  
Rogalski Mikołaj
Gajewski Grzegorz
30111111  
465  
Wilas Dawid
Szkudlarek Michał
311291111 
101156 
Polakowski Jan
Kowalewski Konrad
231312789
1110111111
Chlebowicz Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: