Hasta La Vista 2 vs. Team Redeco 2
Ganczarski Marcin
3297151314
1111131112
Kowalewski Konrad
Mróz Jacek
3261111112
11119710
Zieliński Mateusz
Woziwodzki Jakub
03354  
111111  
Zieliński Jakub
Woziwodzki Filip
13117174 
7111911 
Skubis Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Hasta La Vista 3 vs. SquashStacja
Adamczyk Zbigniew
311121111 
41169 
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
Migoń Tomasz
031173  
131111  
Stolicki Norbert
Nabzdyk Tomasz
03714  
111111  
Elsner Marek
Dziewanowski Marek
03000  
111111  
Lisiewicz Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Hasta La Vista 3 vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
Adamczyk Zbigniew
03466  
111111  
Górka Grzegorz
Migoń Tomasz
32611111111
1141399
Kazimierczak Bartosz
Nabzdyk Tomasz
3211941111
8111157
Jędrysiak Sylwester
Dziewanowski Marek
03000  
111111  
Morka Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Hasta La Vista vs. Hasta La Vista 3
Wojnarski Marek
30111111  
368  
Adamczyk Zbigniew
Grabowski Marcin
03489  
111111  
Migoń Tomasz
Szczęsny Szymon
311331111 
111188 
Nabzdyk Tomasz
Głębocki Jakub
     
     
Dziewanowski Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Hasta La Vista vs. Jupiter Sport
Wojnarski Marek
311111613 
791111 
Świąder Michał
Grabowski Marcin
30111111  
444  
Kowalewski Jacek
Szczęsny Szymon
30111111  
417  
Hanaj Damian
Głębocki Jakub
03000  
111111  
Koprowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Hasta La Vista vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Wojnarski Marek
30111111  
000  
Draus Alan
Grabowski Marcin
30111111  
000  
Plinta Kamil
Szczęsny Szymon
30111111  
000  
Kosiński Robert
Głębocki Jakub
     
     
Rybczyński Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Jupiter Sport vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Szkudlarek Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Witek Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Hanaj Damian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Koprowski Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Jupiter Sport vs. SquashStacja
Świąder Michał
311111811 
78112 
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
Szkudlarek Michał
03579  
111111  
Stolicki Norbert
Witek Piotr
03657  
111111  
Elsner Marek
Kowalewski Jacek
32121131111
1461109
Pieśla Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Jupiter Sport vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
Świąder Michał
32111171211
3611142
Górka Grzegorz
Witek Piotr
231111899
59111111
Kazimierczak Bartosz
Kowalewski Jacek
3263111111
1111484
Teleńczuk Tomasz
Koprowski Paweł
2311610117
81112711
Jędrysiak Sylwester
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
SquashStacja vs. Hasta La Vista 2
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
13111093 
8121111 
Ganczarski Marcin
Stolicki Norbert
30111111  
337  
Zioło Artur
Elsner Marek
30111111  
239  
Woziwodzki Jakub
Lisiewicz Łukasz
30111111  
499  
Woziwodzki Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
SquashStacja vs. Team Redeco 2
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
235117115
11811511
Kowalewski Konrad
Stolicki Norbert
30111111  
535  
Zieliński Mateusz
Elsner Marek
30111114  
6312  
Zieliński Jakub
Pieśla Tomasz
30111111  
769  
Skubis Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Team Redeco 2 vs. Hasta La Vista
Kowalewski Konrad
1311317 
6111111 
Wojnarski Marek
Zieliński Mateusz
231199138
611111111
Grabowski Marcin
Zieliński Jakub
03847  
111111  
Szczęsny Szymon
Skubis Radosław
30111111  
000  
Głębocki Jakub
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Team Redeco vs. Hasta La Vista 2
Wąsowski Paweł
234811127
111161011
Ganczarski Marcin
Fulneczek Adrian
30111211  
4108  
Zioło Artur
Konefeld Gaweł
30111111  
033  
Woziwodzki Jakub
Rogalski Mikołaj
30111111  
266  
Woziwodzki Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Team Redeco vs. Hasta La Vista 3
Wąsowski Paweł
30111111  
858  
Adamczyk Zbigniew
Fulneczek Adrian
239114115
11611611
Migoń Tomasz
Konefeld Gaweł
03433  
111111  
Nabzdyk Tomasz
Rogalski Mikołaj
30111111  
000  
Tomkowicz Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Team Redeco vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Wąsowski Paweł
30111111  
000  
Draus Alan
Fulneczek Adrian
30111111  
000  
Plinta Kamil
Konefeld Gaweł
30111111  
000  
Kosiński Robert
Rogalski Mikołaj
30111111  
000  
Rybczyński Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Team Redeco vs. Team Redeco 2
Wąsowski Paweł
03965  
111111  
Kowalewski Konrad
Fulneczek Adrian
03668  
111111  
Zieliński Mateusz
Konefeld Gaweł
317111111 
11578 
Zieliński Jakub
Rogalski Mikołaj
30111111  
665  
Skubis Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Wrocław Squash Club Team vs. Hasta La Vista 2
Górka Grzegorz
1331166 
1171111 
Ganczarski Marcin
Kazimierczak Bartosz
30111111  
979  
Zioło Artur
Teleńczuk Tomasz
30111111  
266  
Woziwodzki Jakub
Jędrysiak Sylwester
30111111  
743  
Woziwodzki Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Wrocław Squash Club Team vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Górka Grzegorz
30111111  
000  
Draus Alan
Kazimierczak Bartosz
30111111  
000  
Plinta Kamil
Teleńczuk Tomasz
30111111  
000  
Kosiński Robert
Jędrysiak Sylwester
30111111  
000  
Rybczyński Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: