4. Hasta La Vista vs. Faworki
Przybysz Grzegorz
30131111  
1168  
Podgórski Bartłomiej
Rogalski Mikołaj
30111211  
5109  
Trojanowicz Jakub
Wilas Dawid
3253111111
1111919
Rowba Sergiusz
Chlebowicz Piotr
317131111 
111199 
Świnder Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Cereal Killers vs. WSC Guest Stars
15:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Polakowski Jan
1344114 
1111811 
Gajewski Grzegorz
Lenkov Andrej
03836  
111111  
Mróz Jacek
Rewaj Radosław
30111311  
7119  
Misiński Maciej
Płaczek Maciej
3112111111 
14998 
Rzeszotek Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Powstali z Popiołu vs. Poranne Ptaki
15:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Wasilewski Jan
3271111911
1157117
Kleczyński Marcin
Woziwodzki Jakub
1351167 
1181111 
Kawalec Ireneusz
Popiołek Piotr
03421  
111111  
Głębocki Jakub
Zieliński Jakub
03976  
111111  
Ossowski Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Wrocław Squash Club vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
15:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Kowalewski Konrad
30161111  
1465  
Gotówko Damian
Górka Grzegorz
30111111  
745  
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Menżyk Krzysztof
23141011116
121271311
Franuszkiewicz Mariusz
Durkalec Michał
311171111 
11176 
Pałac Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. WSC Friends vs. Hasta La Vista
15:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Maciejewski Adam
1381136 
1171111 
Rogalski Mikołaj
Młyński Oskar
03454  
111111  
Fulneczek Adrian
Pierzgalski Marcin
231221198
101151111
Chlebowicz Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kozłowski Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Faworki vs. WSC Guest Stars
16:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Podgórski Bartłomiej
3212271411
101111128
Gajewski Grzegorz
Trojanowicz Jakub
3111111211 
91149 
Mróz Jacek
Rowba Sergiusz
30111111  
777  
Dziewanowski Marek
Świnder Maciej
30111111  
653  
Misiński Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Powstali z Popiołu vs. Hasta La Vista
16:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Woziwodzki Jakub
034711  
111113  
Przybysz Grzegorz
Popiołek Piotr
03427  
111111  
Rogalski Mikołaj
Zieliński Jakub
03446  
111111  
Wilas Dawid
Zieliński Mateusz
031164  
131111  
Fulneczek Adrian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Cereal Killers vs. WSC Friends
16:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Lenkov Andrej
1311155 
1151111 
Maciejewski Adam
Zierkiewicz Piotr
3211611911
9115118
Młyński Oskar
Płaczek Maciej
30141111  
1295  
Pierzgalski Marcin
Mentlewicz Mateusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Wrocław Squash Club vs. WSC Friends
17:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Kowalewski Konrad
30111111  
336  
Maciejewski Adam
Górka Grzegorz
30111111  
516  
Młyński Oskar
Kowalewski Jacek
30111111  
829  
Pierzgalski Marcin
Durkalec Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Poranne Ptaki vs. Faworki
17:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Choma Damian
131251210 
14111012 
Podgórski Bartłomiej
Kleczyński Marcin
13414114 
1116611 
Trojanowicz Jakub
Kawalec Ireneusz
13112712 
7111114 
Rowba Sergiusz
Głębocki Jakub
30111111  
498  
Świnder Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. WSC Guest Stars vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
17:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Mróz Jacek
03468  
111111  
Draus Alan
Dziewanowski Marek
1357118 
1111811 
Gotówko Damian
Misiński Maciej
1378113 
1111911 
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Rzeszotek Grzegorz
311111711 
78115 
Pałac Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Cereal Killers vs. Powstali z Popiołu
17:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Polakowski Jan
03578  
111111  
Wasilewski Jan
Rewaj Radosław
3211119311
7711116
Woziwodzki Jakub
Mentlewicz Mateusz
03977  
111111  
Zieliński Jakub
Kolasa Bartosz
1369158 
11111311 
Zieliński Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Powstali z Popiołu vs. Wrocław Squash Club
18:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Wasilewski Jan
2310111188
12791111
Żak Marcin
Woziwodzki Jakub
03000  
111111  
Górka Grzegorz
Popiołek Piotr
235111185
11961111
Kowalewski Jacek
Zieliński Mateusz
03668  
111111  
Mierzejewski Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Faworki vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
18:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Rowba Sergiusz
30111114  
8612  
Draus Alan
Świnder Maciej
1371168 
1151111 
Gotówko Damian
Drej Maciej
03150  
111111  
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Majchrzak Kamil
318111111 
11266 
Franuszkiewicz Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Poranne Ptaki vs. Hasta La Vista
18:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Choma Damian
03866  
111111  
Przybysz Grzegorz
Kleczyński Marcin
03124  
111111  
Rogalski Mikołaj
Głębocki Jakub
231111787
87111111
Wilas Dawid
Więcław Bartłomiej
03833  
111111  
Fulneczek Adrian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Cereal Killers vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
19:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Polakowski Jan
1375114 
1111911 
Draus Alan
Zierkiewicz Piotr
03729  
111111  
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Mentlewicz Mateusz
311361111 
111148 
Franuszkiewicz Mariusz
Kolasa Bartosz
30141111  
1295  
Pałac Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC Guest Stars vs. WSC Friends
19:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Mróz Jacek
3211511611
6117119
Maciejewski Adam
Dziewanowski Marek
238811119
11116311
Młyński Oskar
Rzeszotek Grzegorz
3211011011
4110116
Pierzgalski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Poranne Ptaki vs. Wrocław Squash Club
19:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Choma Damian
239711138
111161111
Kowalewski Konrad
Kawalec Ireneusz
311281111 
101189 
Żak Marcin
Głębocki Jakub
30111211  
6103  
Górka Grzegorz
Więcław Bartłomiej
319111111 
11849 
Kowalewski Jacek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: