1. Hasta La Vista 2 vs. Hasta La Vista 3
Adamczyk Zbigniew
3211613911
71111115
Szubert Jacek
Migoń Tomasz
30111111  
854  
Mróz Jacek
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
455  
Zioło Artur
Dziewanowski Marek
311291111 
101121 
Woziwodzki Jakub
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Hasta La Vista vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
Wojnarski Marek
30111111  
412  
Kazimierczak Bartosz
Terlecki Jarosław
30111111  
653  
Teleńczuk Tomasz
Szczęsny Szymon
311181111 
81111 
Jędrysiak Sylwester
Przybysz Grzegorz
30111111  
275  
Morka Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Jupiter Sport vs. Team Redeco
Szymczak Michał
03568  
111111  
Świąder Michał
Fulneczek Adrian
034413  
111115  
Szkudlarek Michał
Konefeld Gaweł
03477  
111111  
Kowalewski Jacek
Rogalski Mikołaj
311111411 
78117 
Koprowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Club Wałbrzych vs. Team Redeco 2
Plinta Kamil
2313111185
15961111
Zieliński Mateusz
Rybczyński Marek
231126118
71111311
Zieliński Jakub
Kozłowski Łukasz
2311168118
71811611
Skubis Radosław
Rybczyński Tomasz
2311131057
911121111
Kowalik Karol
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista 2 vs. Jupiter Sport
Świąder Michał
30111111  
748  
Ganczarski Marcin
Witek Piotr
231161159
81191111
Szubert Jacek
Hanaj Damian
1347119 
1111911 
Mróz Jacek
Koprowski Paweł
311181111 
61126 
Zioło Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista 3 vs. Team Redeco 2
Zieliński Mateusz
03868  
111111  
Adamczyk Zbigniew
Zieliński Jakub
03128  
111111  
Nabzdyk Tomasz
Skubis Radosław
03324  
111111  
Dziewanowski Marek
Kowalik Karol
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista vs. Team Redeco
Terlecki Jarosław
30111111  
647  
Szymczak Michał
Szczęsny Szymon
30111111  
639  
Fulneczek Adrian
Głębocki Jakub
30131111  
1131  
Konefeld Gaweł
Przybysz Grzegorz
3111111111 
73136 
Rogalski Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Club Wałbrzych vs. SquashStacja
Angelov Nikolay
30111111  
368  
Plinta Kamil
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
30111111  
882  
Rybczyński Marek
Elsner Marek
30111211  
6106  
Kozłowski Łukasz
Lisiewicz Łukasz
311111712 
891110 
Rybczyński Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Hasta La Vista 3 vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Adamczyk Zbigniew
30111115  
7813  
Plinta Kamil
Migoń Tomasz
2311119107
87111211
Rybczyński Marek
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
375  
Kozłowski Łukasz
Dziewanowski Marek
3299111211
11117101
Rybczyński Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Hasta La Vista vs. Hasta La Vista 2
Wojnarski Marek
30111111  
326  
Ganczarski Marcin
Szczęsny Szymon
30111111  
964  
Szubert Jacek
Głębocki Jakub
311181111 
21144 
Mróz Jacek
Przybysz Grzegorz
30111112  
3810  
Zioło Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Jupiter Sport vs. Team Redeco 2
Zieliński Mateusz
031176  
131111  
Szkudlarek Michał
Zieliński Jakub
1313666 
11111111 
Witek Piotr
Skubis Radosław
03836  
111111  
Kowalewski Jacek
Kowalik Karol
233119119
11511711
Hanaj Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SquashStacja vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
Borkowski Andrzej
034101  
111211  
Stankov Stelian
Górka Grzegorz
3291111311
1127115
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
Kazimierczak Bartosz
035107  
111211  
Stolicki Norbert
Jędrysiak Sylwester
3211112713
96111111
Pieśla Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista 2 vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Szubert Jacek
32712111111
1114794
Plinta Kamil
Mróz Jacek
2310118117
12811611
Rybczyński Marek
Zioło Artur
2311411105
81161211
Kozłowski Łukasz
Woziwodzki Jakub
311171511 
811133 
Rybczyński Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista vs. SquashStacja
Wojnarski Marek
03745  
111111  
Stankov Stelian
Terlecki Jarosław
30111111  
753  
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
Grabowski Marcin
3241181211
11311109
Stolicki Norbert
Przybysz Grzegorz
30141111  
1223  
Elsner Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Team Redeco vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
Borkowski Andrzej
03212  
111111  
Szymczak Michał
Górka Grzegorz
311111611 
57113 
Wąsowski Paweł
Kazimierczak Bartosz
3111101211 
612106 
Fulneczek Adrian
Morka Tomasz
231121159
81191111
Rogalski Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Hasta La Vista 3 vs. Jupiter Sport
Adamczyk Zbigniew
03059  
111111  
Świąder Michał
Migoń Tomasz
03659  
111111  
Szkudlarek Michał
Nabzdyk Tomasz
30111111  
966  
Witek Piotr
Dziewanowski Marek
3211119611
7811115
Kowalewski Jacek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. SquashStacja vs. Team Redeco
Szymczak Michał
036413  
111115  
Angelov Nikolay
Wąsowski Paweł
038108  
111211  
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
Fulneczek Adrian
03778  
111111  
Stolicki Norbert
Rogalski Mikołaj
231111997
76111111
Elsner Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Team Redeco 2 vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
Górka Grzegorz
3211117811
9611116
Zieliński Mateusz
Kazimierczak Bartosz
238912119
111110311
Zieliński Jakub
Teleńczuk Tomasz
32811111210
11481012
Skubis Radosław
Morka Tomasz
30111113  
5811  
Kowalik Karol
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: