1. Hasta La Vista 3 vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
Górka Grzegorz
031043  
121111  
Nabzdyk Tomasz
Teleńczuk Tomasz
03637  
111111  
Dziewanowski Marek
Jędrysiak Sylwester
30111111  
198  
Terek Fabrice
Morka Tomasz
311111811 
94114 
Spławski Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Club Wałbrzych vs. Team Redeco
Fulneczek Adrian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Konefeld Gaweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Rogalski Mikołaj
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Howorko Bartosz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista 2 vs. SquashStacja
3,4
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
30111111  
724  
Ganczarski Marcin
Pieśla Tomasz
30111611  
6147  
Mróz Jacek
Lisiewicz Łukasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Darul Grzegorz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista 2 vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
2,9
Górka Grzegorz
30111111  
967  
Ganczarski Marcin
Teleńczuk Tomasz
039107  
111211  
Mróz Jacek
Jędrysiak Sylwester
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Morka Tomasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista 3 vs. SquashStacja
3, 4
Nabzdyk Tomasz
13125510 
10111112 
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
Dziewanowski Marek
2311241510
911111312
Stolicki Norbert
Terek Fabrice
03865  
111111  
Elsner Marek
Spławski Piotr
3213641111
11111197
Lisiewicz Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista vs. Jupiter Sport
Terlecki Jarosław
3264111111
1111465
Świąder Michał
Szczęsny Szymon
13117310 
9111112 
Szkudlarek Michał
Głębocki Jakub
30111111  
664  
Hanaj Damian
Przybysz Grzegorz
30131112  
11810  
Koprowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Szczęsny Szymon
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Głębocki Jakub
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Przybysz Grzegorz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Team Redeco vs. Team Redeco 2
7,8
Szymczak Michał
32101111311
1279118
Kowalewski Konrad
Fulneczek Adrian
311112911 
710115 
Zieliński Mateusz
Rogalski Mikołaj
30121111  
1096  
Zieliński Jakub
Howorko Bartosz
319111312 
1171110 
Skubis Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Hasta La Vista vs. Team Redeco 2
7,8
Terlecki Jarosław
30111111  
351  
Kowalewski Konrad
Szczęsny Szymon
3268131111
11111117
Zieliński Mateusz
Głębocki Jakub
30111111  
033  
Zieliński Jakub
Przybysz Grzegorz
30111111  
699  
Skubis Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Jupiter Sport vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Witek Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kowalewski Jacek
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Hanaj Damian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Koprowski Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Jupiter Sport vs. Wrocław Squash Club Team
5,6
Świąder Michał
313111111 
11536 
Górka Grzegorz
Witek Piotr
30111111  
943  
Teleńczuk Tomasz
Kowalewski Jacek
30111111  
486  
Jędrysiak Sylwester
Koprowski Paweł
3241181111
1141167
Morka Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SquashStacja vs. Team Redeco 2
7,8
Kowalewski Konrad
236111255
118101111
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
Zieliński Mateusz
1381166 
1121111 
Stolicki Norbert
Zieliński Jakub
1388118 
1111911 
Elsner Marek
Skubis Radosław
03862  
111111  
Lisiewicz Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista 2 vs. Team Redeco
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Fulneczek Adrian
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Rogalski Mikołaj
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Howorko Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista 2 vs. Team Redeco 2
Zieliński Mateusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Skubis Radosław
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Zieliński Zbigniew
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista 3 vs. Team Redeco
3,4
Szymczak Michał
30111111  
477  
Nabzdyk Tomasz
Fulneczek Adrian
1311655 
8111111 
Dziewanowski Marek
Rogalski Mikołaj
30121111  
1038  
Terek Fabrice
Howorko Bartosz
32109121111
12111028
Spławski Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista vs. Hasta La Vista 3
2,9
Terlecki Jarosław
30111112  
6610  
Nabzdyk Tomasz
Szczęsny Szymon
30111111  
998  
Dziewanowski Marek
Głębocki Jakub
30111111  
374  
Terek Fabrice
Przybysz Grzegorz
30111111  
974  
Spławski Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Jupiter Sport vs. SquashStacja
Świąder Michał
3111111111 
41349 
Sowa Grzegorz Tiger
Szkudlarek Michał
2310119118
12411511
Stolicki Norbert
Witek Piotr
1311586 
5111111 
Elsner Marek
Kowalewski Jacek
1394117 
1111811 
Pieśla Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: