1. Squash Club Wałbrzych vs. WSC Friends
Gotówko Damian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Sztajnic Artur
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Pałac Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. WSC Guest Stars vs. Powstali z Popiołu
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Zieliński Jakub
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Zieliński Mateusz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Bernat Bartłomiej
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Zieliński Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Faworki vs. WSC Friends
Rowba Sergiusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Świnder Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Drej Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Majchrzak Kamil
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. WSC Guest Stars vs. Poranne Ptaki
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kawalec Ireneusz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Ossowski Arkadiusz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Suchocki Tomasz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Sztaba Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista vs. Cereal Killers
Rogalski Mikołaj
30111211  
1109  
Rewaj Radosław
Wilas Dawid
311111711 
75118 
Płaczek Maciej
Fulneczek Adrian
30111111  
866  
Kolasa Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC Guest Stars vs. Hasta La Vista
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Fulneczek Adrian
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Chlebowicz Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kozłowski Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC Guest Stars vs. Wrocław Squash Club
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Górka Grzegorz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Mierzejewski Michał
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Teleńczuk Tomasz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Durkalec Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Poranne Ptaki vs. WSC Friends
Kawalec Ireneusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Więcław Bartłomiej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Ossowski Arkadiusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Suchocki Tomasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Faworki vs. Wrocław Squash Club
9:00 30-03-2019
Podgórski Bartłomiej
32111181011
5511122
Żak Marcin
Kostevich Aleksandr
311191111 
91179 
Górka Grzegorz
Trojanowicz Jakub
32111171011
5911126
Kowalewski Jacek
Rowba Sergiusz
311111511 
38112 
Mierzejewski Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Club Wałbrzych vs. Powstali z Popiołu
9:00 30-03-2019
Gotówko Damian
13111099 
5121111 
Wasilewski Jan
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
03986  
111111  
Woziwodzki Jakub
Sztajnic Artur
03508  
111111  
Popiołek Piotr
Pałac Maciej
03443  
111111  
Zieliński Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Poranne Ptaki vs. Cereal Killers
10:00 30-03-2019
Kawalec Ireneusz
1381196 
1161111 
Polakowski Jan
Głębocki Jakub
30111111  
778  
Lenkov Andrej
Więcław Bartłomiej
236114115
11811511
Zierkiewicz Piotr
Ossowski Arkadiusz
3211115811
5411115
Rewaj Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Hasta La Vista vs. Wrocław Squash Club
10:00 30-03-2019
Rogalski Mikołaj
1311172 
1191111 
Żak Marcin
Wilas Dawid
316121111 
111077 
Kowalewski Jacek
Fulneczek Adrian
30111111  
355  
Teleńczuk Tomasz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Durkalec Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Faworki vs. Powstali z Popiołu
10:00 30-03-2019
Kostevich Aleksandr
311211911 
107116 
Wasilewski Jan
Trojanowicz Jakub
3111111111 
13997 
Woziwodzki Jakub
Drej Maciej
03234  
111111  
Popiołek Piotr
Majchrzak Kamil
3291251111
11101174
Zieliński Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Poranne Ptaki vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
11:00 30-03-2019
Kawalec Ireneusz
231111983
88111111
Gotówko Damian
Głębocki Jakub
30111111  
650  
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Więcław Bartłomiej
30111111  
564  
Sztajnic Artur
Ossowski Arkadiusz
30111111  
451  
Pałac Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Club Wałbrzych vs. Hasta La Vista
12:00 30-03-2019
Gotówko Damian
13123104 
10111211 
Rogalski Mikołaj
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
031265  
141111  
Wilas Dawid
Sztajnic Artur
03338  
111111  
Fulneczek Adrian
Pałac Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Wrocław Squash Club vs. Cereal Killers
12:00 30-03-2019
Górka Grzegorz
236118139
116111111
Polakowski Jan
Kowalewski Jacek
30111111  
694  
Lenkov Andrej
Mierzejewski Michał
039109  
111211  
Zierkiewicz Piotr
Teleńczuk Tomasz
13111184 
1331111 
Płaczek Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. WSC Friends vs. Powstali z Popiołu
12:00 30-03-2019
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Popiołek Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Zieliński Mateusz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Bernat Bartłomiej
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Zieliński Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Faworki vs. Cereal Killers
13:00 30-03-2019
Podgórski Bartłomiej
30111111  
554  
Polakowski Jan
Trojanowicz Jakub
311111811 
36116 
Lenkov Andrej
Drej Maciej
036105  
111211  
Rewaj Radosław
Majchrzak Kamil
319121111 
111054 
Kolasa Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: