1. F&S Complex Głogów I vs. Nie wy-pały
Sanojca Maciej
318111111 
11837 
Wystemp Krzysztof
Sypniewski Maksymilian
311191111 
91139 
Żyłka Tomasz
Tłuszcz Jacek
03456  
111111  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Damoiseaux Szymon
3211411911
9117119
Włodek Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. F&S Complex Głogów II vs. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC
Kułakowski Piotr
03863  
111111  
Majchrzak Kamil
Brzózka Paweł
23101111103
12381211
Drej Maciej
Dziewienis Marcin
30111111  
433  
Kiełkowski Dawid
Nowak Paweł
3293111111
1111877
Pyziołek Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Freestyle Squash vs. Bakłażany Giganty
Czech Paweł
031376  
151111  
Kudla Marcin
Pawliński Grzegorz
031150  
131111  
Waniak Igor
Szlązak Marcin
03986  
111111  
Pieprzak Krzysztof
Stępień Mateusz
321011121011
12910122
Brożek Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashwil Asy 2 vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Matuszak Piotr
1394112 
1111711 
Gotówko Damian
Zgodziński Robert
1373125 
11111011 
Wysoczański Marcin
Piergies Krzysztof
03667  
111111  
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Śliwa Jakub
037411  
111113  
Banasiewicz Oskar
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Dajcie Nam Jeszcze Rok WSC Team vs. Nie wy-pały
Juszkowski Michał
13151117 
13131111 
Żyłka Tomasz
Bysiak Daniel
03345  
111111  
Piotrowski Mariusz
Siedlecki Przemysław
03655  
111111  
Kokot Grzegorz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Włodek Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. F&S Complex Głogów I vs. Bakłażany Giganty
Sanojca Maciej
30111111  
566  
Kudla Marcin
Sypniewski Maksymilian
3211661111
6111171
Waniak Igor
Damoiseaux Szymon
231111679
85111111
Janik Konrad
Krężel Mateusz
1311985 
6111111 
Pieprzak Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Freestyle Squash vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Kondracki Piotr
13111384 
3151111 
Gotówko Damian
Czech Paweł
031277  
141111  
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Pawliński Grzegorz
30141111  
1284  
Olbryk Marcin
Stępień Mateusz
30111211  
8109  
Nogawka Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Bakłażany Giganty vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Kudla Marcin
03494  
111111  
Gotówko Damian
Waniak Igor
035116  
111311  
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Janik Konrad
30111111  
232  
Nogawka Maciej
Pieprzak Krzysztof
30111111  
937  
Banasiewicz Oskar
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. F&S Complex Głogów I vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Sanojca Maciej
2313117115
15811811
Gotówko Damian
Sypniewski Maksymilian
311113611 
911117 
Wysoczański Marcin
Tłuszcz Jacek
03292  
111111  
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Krężel Mateusz
3110111111 
12887 
Banasiewicz Oskar
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. F&S Complex Głogów II vs. Dajcie Nam Jeszcze Rok WSC Team
Kułakowski Piotr
30111111  
100  
Juszkowski Michał
Brzózka Paweł
30121111  
1069  
Bysiak Daniel
Sadurski Emil
1311778 
8111111 
Szczepaniak Sławomir
Dąbrowski Damian
3213139911
111111119
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashwil Asy 2 vs. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC
Matuszak Piotr
13104117 
1211811 
Majchrzak Kamil
Zgodziński Robert
03166  
111111  
Drej Maciej
Piergies Krzysztof
30111111  
748  
Kiełkowski Dawid
Wilas Paweł
13118108 
6111211 
Pyziołek Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. F&S Complex Głogów II vs. Nie wy-pały
Brzózka Paweł
03356  
111111  
Wystemp Krzysztof
Dziewienis Marcin
03671  
111111  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Nowak Paweł
03324  
111111  
Kokot Grzegorz
Dąbrowski Damian
1311569 
9111111 
Włodek Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC vs. Freestyle Squash
Majchrzak Kamil
30111111  
564  
Kondracki Piotr
Drej Maciej
03969  
111111  
Czech Paweł
Kiełkowski Dawid
1366126 
11111011 
Szlązak Marcin
Pyziołek Michał
1333118 
1111511 
Stępień Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squashwil Asy 2 vs. Dajcie Nam Jeszcze Rok WSC Team
Matuszak Piotr
30111111  
758  
Juszkowski Michał
Zgodziński Robert
13115811 
6111113 
Bysiak Daniel
Piergies Krzysztof
30111111  
993  
Szczepaniak Sławomir
Śliwa Jakub
03665  
111111  
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. F&S Complex Głogów I vs. F&S Complex Głogów II
Sypniewski Maksymilian
314111111 
11896 
Kułakowski Piotr
Tłuszcz Jacek
32611111011
1163127
Dziewienis Marcin
Damoiseaux Szymon
231191176
91151111
Nowak Paweł
Krężel Mateusz
30111111  
386  
Sadurski Emil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Freestyle Squash vs. Dajcie Nam Jeszcze Rok WSC Team
Kondracki Piotr
30111111  
462  
Juszkowski Michał
Czech Paweł
30111111  
627  
Bysiak Daniel
Pawliński Grzegorz
3211781111
7111165
Szczepaniak Sławomir
Szlązak Marcin
3111111211 
75143 
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC vs. Bakłażany Giganty
Majchrzak Kamil
311112711 
710115 
Kudla Marcin
Drej Maciej
03651  
111111  
Waniak Igor
Kiełkowski Dawid
03587  
111111  
Janik Konrad
Pyziołek Michał
03141  
111111  
Pieprzak Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squashwil Asy 2 vs. Nie wy-pały
Matuszak Piotr
03673  
111111  
Wystemp Krzysztof
Zgodziński Robert
03466  
111111  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Piergies Krzysztof
1385116 
1111711 
Piotrowski Mariusz
Wilas Paweł
1314131 
11111111 
Kokot Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: