1. Dajcie Nam Jeszcze Rok WSC Team vs. Bakłażany Giganty
Karliński Grzegorz
1311649 
9111111 
Kudla Marcin
Bystrzyński Michał
231111831
75111111
Janik Konrad
Bysiak Daniel
039117  
111311  
Waszkiewicz Łukasz
Siedlecki Przemysław
03246  
111111  
Brożek Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. F&S Complex Głogów II vs. Squashwil Asy 2
Kułakowski Piotr
231223118
101111911
Lis Andrii
Dziewienis Marcin
30131211  
11107  
Zgodziński Robert
Wiśniewski Jerzy
3211691111
9111199
Piergies Krzysztof
Sadurski Emil
30111111  
894  
Wilas Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Majchrzak Kamil
13311614 
1141116 
Gotówko Damian
Drej Maciej
1379119 
1111811 
Wysoczański Marcin
Kiełkowski Dawid
231181247
411101111
Olbryk Marcin
Pyziołek Michał
03335  
111111  
Banasiewicz Oskar
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Dajcie Nam Jeszcze Rok WSC Team vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Karliński Grzegorz
03867  
111111  
Gotówko Damian
Bystrzyński Michał
32111110911
7612116
Wysoczański Marcin
Bysiak Daniel
1374116 
1111511 
Nogawka Maciej
Siedlecki Przemysław
03777  
111111  
Banasiewicz Oskar
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. F&S Complex Głogów I vs. Squashwil Asy 2
Sanojca Maciej
30111111  
957  
Lis Andrii
Sypniewski Maksymilian
30111111  
386  
Zgodziński Robert
Tłuszcz Jacek
32511101111
1181225
Piergies Krzysztof
Krężel Mateusz
30111111  
944  
Wilas Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. F&S Complex Głogów II vs. Bakłażany Giganty
Brzózka Paweł
03545  
111111  
Kudla Marcin
Dziewienis Marcin
03586  
111111  
Janik Konrad
Wiśniewski Jerzy
031076  
121111  
Pieprzak Krzysztof
Nowak Paweł
2311611105
81181211
Waszkiewicz Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Freestyle Squash vs. Nie wy-pały
Szczypkowski Paweł
03833  
111111  
Wystemp Krzysztof
Pawliński Grzegorz
036119  
111311  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Szlązak Marcin
03877  
111111  
Piotrowski Mariusz
Stępień Mateusz
2311111119
41391111
Włodek Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Bakłażany Giganty vs. Nie wy-pały
Kudla Marcin
319111111 
11767 
Wystemp Krzysztof
Janik Konrad
1348115 
1111711 
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Pieprzak Krzysztof
231175116
91111811
Piotrowski Mariusz
Brożek Radosław
03499  
111111  
Włodek Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. F&S Complex Głogów I vs. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC
Sanojca Maciej
311181111 
91188 
Majchrzak Kamil
Michalik Marcin
30111111  
993  
Drej Maciej
Damoiseaux Szymon
319111111 
11266 
Kiełkowski Dawid
Krężel Mateusz
30111111  
366  
Pyziołek Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashwil Asy 2 vs. Freestyle Squash
Lis Andrii
237911118
11117811
Kondracki Piotr
Zgodziński Robert
2351210112
111012811
Czech Paweł
Piergies Krzysztof
03957  
111111  
Pawliński Grzegorz
Wilas Paweł
03793  
111111  
Stępień Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. F&S Complex Głogów I vs. Freestyle Squash
Sanojca Maciej
30111111  
236  
Kondracki Piotr
Sypniewski Maksymilian
3212581111
10111139
Czech Paweł
Tłuszcz Jacek
30111111  
882  
Pawliński Grzegorz
Krężel Mateusz
3211791111
8111196
Szlązak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. F&S Complex Głogów II vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Kułakowski Piotr
13121135 
1481111 
Wysoczański Marcin
Brzózka Paweł
311111814 
351112 
Olbryk Marcin
Sadurski Emil
03386  
111111  
Nogawka Maciej
Dąbrowski Damian
03963  
111111  
Banasiewicz Oskar
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC vs. Dajcie Nam Jeszcze Rok WSC Team
Majchrzak Kamil
2312148118
141211411
Karliński Grzegorz
Drej Maciej
30121211  
10109  
Bystrzyński Michał
Kiełkowski Dawid
13514115 
1116611 
Szczepaniak Sławomir
Pyziołek Michał
311111711 
26117 
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Nie wy-pały vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
Wystemp Krzysztof
2311711412
71191114
Gotówko Damian
Sprycha Arkadiusz
3291112911
11710117
Wysoczański Marcin
Piotrowski Mariusz
30111111  
166  
Nogawka Maciej
Włodek Szymon
30111112  
2510  
Banasiewicz Oskar
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. F&S Complex Głogów I vs. Dajcie Nam Jeszcze Rok WSC Team
Sypniewski Maksymilian
03875  
111111  
Karliński Grzegorz
Michalik Marcin
30111111  
484  
Bysiak Daniel
Tłuszcz Jacek
30111111  
487  
Szczepaniak Sławomir
Damoiseaux Szymon
30111111  
856  
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. F&S Complex Głogów II vs. Freestyle Squash
Kułakowski Piotr
03225  
111111  
Kondracki Piotr
Nowak Paweł
1334115 
1111911 
Czech Paweł
Sadurski Emil
1311368 
6111111 
Szlązak Marcin
Dąbrowski Damian
13911610 
1191112 
Stępień Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squashwil Asy 2 vs. Bakłażany Giganty
Lis Andrii
03866  
111111  
Kudla Marcin
Zgodziński Robert
03998  
111111  
Pieprzak Krzysztof
Piergies Krzysztof
236111134
11931111
Waszkiewicz Łukasz
Wilas Paweł
03352  
111111  
Brożek Radosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC vs. Nie wy-pały
Majchrzak Kamil
1351189 
1131111 
Wystemp Krzysztof
Drej Maciej
03398  
111111  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Kiełkowski Dawid
30111111  
500  
Piotrowski Mariusz
Pyziołek Michał
1311234 
8111111 
Włodek Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: