1. Białe Sokoły CitySports vs. WSC White
9:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Sajak Paweł
03485  
111111  
Florczak Dawid
Janik Konrad
1311588 
3111111 
Fijak Bartłomiej
Klein Remigiusz
30111111  
351  
Matuła Dariusz
Szlązak Marcin
313111111 
11456 
Zawierucha Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Szare Wilki CitySports vs. WSC Blue
9:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Piotrowski Mariusz
30111111  
788  
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Sprycha Arkadiusz
3211135911
21111112
Kwaśnik Dawid
Pawliński Grzegorz
32111312611
81510119
Karliński Grzegorz
Korpalski Filip
3213112811
11511113
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. WSC Black vs. DolnyŚląsk Team
9:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Gora Sławomir
1348116 
1111911 
Iwan Rafał
Godbole Artur
03665  
111111  
Mazur Maciej
Szydłowski Tomasz
3211411311
4116119
Olbryk Marcin
Szczepaniak Sławomir
03934  
111111  
Majczak Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. WSC Yellow vs. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec
9:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Kokot Grzegorz
03273  
111111  
Stolicki Norbert
Woźniak Bartosz
231186116
71111711
Piergies Krzysztof
Kokoszka Marcin
03564  
111111  
Kowalski Piotr
Stojanowicz Piotr
03015  
111111  
Parpura Jacek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Białe Sokoły CitySports vs. WSC Blue
10:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Sajak Paweł
3294111111
1111787
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Janik Konrad
30111112  
7210  
Kwaśnik Dawid
Klein Remigiusz
2312711123
141181011
Karliński Grzegorz
Szlązak Marcin
30111111  
267  
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec
10:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Wystemp Krzysztof
03835  
111111  
Stolicki Norbert
Saganowski Wojciech
231111281
93111111
Piergies Krzysztof
Chalimoniuk Krystian
0310610  
121112  
Kowalski Piotr
Romanowski Paweł
03112  
51111  
Parpura Jacek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. WSC Yellow vs. Szare Wilki CitySports
10:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Kokot Grzegorz
30131111  
1163  
Piotrowski Mariusz
Woźniak Bartosz
318111211 
118106 
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Kokoszka Marcin
30111111  
187  
Ważny Wojciech
Stojanowicz Piotr
1319146 
11111211 
Korpalski Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. WSC Black vs. Szare Wilki CitySports
11:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Drobnica Sebastian
318111111 
11557 
Piotrowski Mariusz
Gora Sławomir
1361138 
1151111 
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Godbole Artur
3211117811
2511119
Pawliński Grzegorz
Szydłowski Tomasz
311111911 
45115 
Korpalski Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. DolnyŚląsk Team
11:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Stolicki Norbert
311111811 
54112 
Iwan Rafał
Piergies Krzysztof
03950  
111111  
Mazur Maciej
Kowalski Piotr
30111111  
542  
Olbryk Marcin
Parpura Jacek
30111111  
144  
Majczak Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. WSC White vs. Czarne Dziki CitySports
11:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Florczak Dawid
231112986
810111111
Wystemp Krzysztof
Fijak Bartłomiej
30111111  
236  
Zarówny Piotr
Matuła Dariusz
03213  
111111  
Chalimoniuk Krystian
Zawierucha Przemysław
13681110 
1111712 
Romanowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC Yellow vs. Białe Sokoły CitySports
11:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Kokot Grzegorz
231111687
79111111
Sajak Paweł
Woźniak Bartosz
03269  
111111  
Janik Konrad
Kokoszka Marcin
3111121014 
9101212 
Klein Remigiusz
Stojanowicz Piotr
03989  
111111  
Szlązak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Białe Sokoły CitySports vs. WSC Black
12:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Sajak Paweł
3211611913
71191111
Drobnica Sebastian
Janik Konrad
30111111  
322  
Gora Sławomir
Klein Remigiusz
03756  
111111  
Godbole Artur
Szlązak Marcin
30111111  
935  
Szczepaniak Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. DolnyŚląsk Team
12:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Wystemp Krzysztof
30111111  
741  
Iwan Rafał
Saganowski Wojciech
03455  
111111  
Mazur Maciej
Zarówny Piotr
30111111  
226  
Olbryk Marcin
Chalimoniuk Krystian
30111111  
565  
Majczak Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC White vs. WSC Blue
12:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Florczak Dawid
30111111  
432  
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Fijak Bartłomiej
30111211  
3109  
Kwaśnik Dawid
Matuła Dariusz
3211781111
8111195
Karliński Grzegorz
Zawierucha Przemysław
311311912 
1191110 
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. WSC Yellow vs. DolnyŚląsk Team
13:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Kokot Grzegorz
30111211  
6108  
Iwan Rafał
Woźniak Bartosz
1311499 
8111111 
Mazur Maciej
Kokoszka Marcin
3111111011 
84124 
Olbryk Marcin
Stojanowicz Piotr
03743  
111111  
Majczak Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. Szare Wilki CitySports
13:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Stolicki Norbert
30111111  
415  
Piotrowski Mariusz
Piergies Krzysztof
311111111 
11643 
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Kowalski Piotr
30111111  
478  
Pawliński Grzegorz
Parpura Jacek
30111111  
434  
Korpalski Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. WSC Blue vs. Czarne Dziki CitySports
13:00 12-01-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Łukaszuk Przemysław
03697  
111111  
Wystemp Krzysztof
Kwaśnik Dawid
03369  
111111  
Zarówny Piotr
Karliński Grzegorz
032910  
111112  
Chalimoniuk Krystian
Siedlecki Przemysław
03260  
111111  
Romanowski Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. WSC White vs. WSC Black
13:00 12-01-2019, Kort: 1
Florczak Dawid
30131111  
1125  
Drobnica Sebastian
Fijak Bartłomiej
30111211  
8105  
Godbole Artur
Matuła Dariusz
03545  
111111  
Szydłowski Tomasz
Zawierucha Przemysław
2312211114
14117911
Szczepaniak Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: