1. Bakłażany Giganty vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
10:00 29-01-2022
Krzemień Szymon
30111111  
938  
Draus Alan
Waniak Igor
30121113  
10811  
Banasiewicz Oskar
Kędzia Maciej
30111112  
8610  
Wysoczański Marcin
Konieczny Paweł
30111111  
929  
Olbryk Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC vs. F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW II
10:00 29-01-2022
Drej Maciej
30111211  
9108  
Dziewienis Marcin
Wyszyński Kamil
318111111 
11565 
Dąbrowski Damian
Kiełkowski Dawid
30111111  
467  
Sadurski Emil
Iwaniec Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. KAMIKADZE TEAM vs. AG Ubezpieczenia PWB Geo WSC
10:00 29-01-2022
Szkuta Łukasz
30111111  
242  
Woźniak Bartosz
Kołodziej Rafał
038107  
111211  
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Stępień Przemysław
30111111  
453  
Bożek Tomasz
Matuszak Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. Nie wy-pały vs. Hard Work WSC Team
10:00 29-01-2022
Żyłka Tomasz
30111111  
248  
Bysiak Daniel
Piotrowski Mariusz
30111111  
376  
Szczepaniak Sławomir
Drobnica Sebastian
30111111  
613  
Wójcik Damian
Włodek Szymon
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Hard Work WSC Team vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych
11:00 29-01-2022
Bysiak Daniel
03565  
111111  
Draus Alan
Szczepaniak Sławomir
03347  
111111  
Banasiewicz Oskar
Wójcik Damian
03706  
111111  
Wysoczański Marcin
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Olbryk Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Jazda WSC vs. Nie wy-pały
11:00 29-01-2022
Czech Paweł
1361294 
11101111 
Żyłka Tomasz
Karliński Grzegorz
30131111  
1144  
Piotrowski Mariusz
Bystrzyński Michał
2381111124
11471411
Drobnica Sebastian
Stępień Mateusz
1311177 
2111111 
Włodek Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Bakłażany Giganty vs. F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW II
11:00 29-01-2022
Konieczny Paweł
30111111  
378  
Dziewienis Marcin
Cytryna Paweł
3291111811
1147118
Dąbrowski Damian
Homa Piotr
311161111 
41164 
Sadurski Emil
Szopa Andrzej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. KAMIKADZE TEAM vs. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC
12:00 29-01-2022
Szkuta Łukasz
30111111  
332  
Drej Maciej
Kołodziej Rafał
30111111  
734  
Wyszyński Kamil
Matuszak Piotr
30111111  
499  
Kiełkowski Dawid
Wawrzyniak Mariusz
319111111 
11997 
Iwaniec Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
11. Hard Work WSC Team vs. F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW II
12:00 29-01-2022
Bysiak Daniel
317121111 
111055 
Dziewienis Marcin
Szczepaniak Sławomir
1345127 
11111011 
Dąbrowski Damian
Wójcik Damian
30111111  
488  
Sadurski Emil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. Squash Club Wałbrzych vs. F&S COMPLEX GŁOGÓW II
12:00 29-01-2022
Draus Alan
30111111  
682  
Dziewienis Marcin
Banasiewicz Oskar
30111111  
586  
Dąbrowski Damian
Wysoczański Marcin
30111114  
1912  
Sadurski Emil
Olbryk Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. Jazda WSC vs. AG Ubezpieczenia PWB Geo WSC
12:00 29-01-2022
Czech Paweł
30121113  
10711  
Godbole Artur
Karliński Grzegorz
30111111  
586  
Woźniak Bartosz
Bystrzyński Michał
03947  
111111  
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Szlązak Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12. Nie wy-pały vs. AG Ubezpieczenia PWB Geo WSC
13:00 29-01-2022
Sprycha Arkadiusz
3211511911
6115118
Woźniak Bartosz
Wystemp Krzysztof
30111111  
166  
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Piotrowski Mariusz
30111111  
895  
Bożek Tomasz
Drobnica Sebastian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13. Jazda WSC vs. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC
13:00 29-01-2022
Czech Paweł
30111111  
385  
Drej Maciej
Karliński Grzegorz
3113131111 
111568 
Wyszyński Kamil
Szlązak Marcin
32810121111
11121036
Kiełkowski Dawid
Pawliński Grzegorz
238711117
11114611
Iwaniec Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
14. Bakłażany Giganty vs. KAMIKADZE TEAM
13:00 29-01-2022
Krzemień Szymon
03546  
111111  
Szkuta Łukasz
Waniak Igor
03364  
111111  
Kołodziej Rafał
Kędzia Maciej
311191112 
811410 
Stępień Przemysław
Szopa Andrzej
13126211 
10111113 
Matuszak Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
15. AG Ubezpieczenia PWB Geo WSC vs. Hard Work WSC Team
14:00 29-01-2022
Woźniak Bartosz
30111111  
468  
Bysiak Daniel
Łukaszuk Przemysław
318131111 
111186 
Szczepaniak Sławomir
Bożek Tomasz
0310910  
121112  
Wójcik Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
16. Nie wy-pały vs. Hiperturbozabijaki WSC
14:00 29-01-2022
Sprycha Arkadiusz
319121111 
111048 
Drej Maciej
Wystemp Krzysztof
30111111  
821  
Wyszyński Kamil
Piotrowski Mariusz
30111111  
645  
Kiełkowski Dawid
Włodek Szymon
30111111  
333  
Iwaniec Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
17. Squash Club Wałbrzych vs. KAMIKADZE TEAM
14:00 29-01-2022
Draus Alan
313111111 
11764 
Szkuta Łukasz
Banasiewicz Oskar
03983  
111111  
Kołodziej Rafał
Wysoczański Marcin
13111158 
1371111 
Stępień Przemysław
Olbryk Marcin
131141010 
4111212 
Matuszak Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
18. Jazda WSC vs. Bakłażany Giganty
14:00 29-01-2022
Czech Paweł
13113511 
9111113 
Waniak Igor
Karliński Grzegorz
3211118811
7111116
Kędzia Maciej
Szlązak Marcin
03559  
111111  
Homa Piotr
Pawliński Grzegorz
30111111  
796  
Szopa Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: