1. WSC White vs. WSC Yellow
Florczak Dawid
30111111  
572  
Kokot Grzegorz
Fijak Bartłomiej
30111111  
592  
Woźniak Bartosz
Śluzar Bartosz
031026  
121111  
Kokoszka Marcin
Prask Michał
30111111  
746  
Strączek Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. Białe Sokoły CitySports
16:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Stolicki Norbert
30111111  
268  
Sajak Paweł
Parpura Michał
30111111  
743  
Klein Remigiusz
Kowalski Piotr
317111111 
11661 
Pliszka Mateusz
Lis Andrii
30111111  
126  
Szlązak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. DolnyŚląsk Team vs. Szare Wilki CitySports
16:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Kwieciński Rafał
30111111  
357  
Piotrowski Mariusz
Iwan Rafał
30111111  
877  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Mazur Maciej
311111811 
57117 
Pawliński Grzegorz
Olbryk Marcin
30111111  
653  
Korpalski Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. WSC Black
16:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Saganowski Wojciech
1361199 
1171111 
Drobnica Sebastian
Chalimoniuk Krystian
30111111  
396  
Gora Sławomir
Piekarski Tomasz
2361181112
11611914
Szydłowski Tomasz
Romanowski Paweł
30111111  
387  
Szczepaniak Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. WSC Blue vs. WSC Black
17:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Żyłka Tomasz
1376114 
1111811 
Drobnica Sebastian
Łukaszuk Przemysław
30111111  
934  
Gora Sławomir
Kwaśnik Dawid
2312118410
105111112
Godbole Artur
Siedlecki Przemysław
1311596 
9111111 
Szczepaniak Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. Szare Wilki CitySports
17:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Saganowski Wojciech
03248  
111111  
Piotrowski Mariusz
Chalimoniuk Krystian
30111111  
953  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Piekarski Tomasz
03797  
111111  
Pawliński Grzegorz
Romanowski Paweł
32116111013
81161211
Korpalski Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. DolnyŚląsk Team vs. Białe Sokoły CitySports
17:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Kwieciński Rafał
311161111 
81156 
Sajak Paweł
Iwan Rafał
1356113 
1111711 
Klein Remigiusz
Mazur Maciej
319111111 
11795 
Pliszka Mateusz
Olbryk Marcin
2311111186
36131111
Szlązak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. WSC White
18:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Stolicki Norbert
30111114  
5512  
Florczak Dawid
Parpura Michał
131111618 
1331120 
Fijak Bartłomiej
Kowalski Piotr
30111111  
663  
Śluzar Bartosz
Lis Andrii
30111111  
518  
Prask Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. WSC Blue vs. WSC Yellow
18:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Gabuza Anatolii
311131111 
51182 
Kokot Grzegorz
Żyłka Tomasz
30111112  
6810  
Woźniak Bartosz
Łukaszuk Przemysław
231161287
811101111
Kokoszka Marcin
Siedlecki Przemysław
3211511711
8118116
Stojanowicz Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Szare Wilki CitySports vs. Białe Sokoły CitySports
18:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Piotrowski Mariusz
3211116511
8811117
Sajak Paweł
Sprycha Arkadiusz
311211811 
103118 
Klein Remigiusz
Pawliński Grzegorz
1379111 
1111511 
Pliszka Mateusz
Korpalski Filip
1341284 
11101111 
Szlązak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. Białe Sokoły CitySports
18:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 1
Wystemp Krzysztof
30111111  
474  
Sajak Paweł
Chalimoniuk Krystian
30111111  
935  
Klein Remigiusz
Piekarski Tomasz
3211128512
710111110
Pliszka Mateusz
Romanowski Paweł
239111168
11991111
Szlązak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. WSC Blue
19:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Stolicki Norbert
30111112  
4210  
Gabuza Anatolii
Parpura Michał
30111111  
939  
Żyłka Tomasz
Kowalski Piotr
30111111  
175  
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Lis Andrii
311111611 
89116 
Kwaśnik Dawid
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. WSC White vs. DolnyŚląsk Team
19:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Florczak Dawid
2311711712
81191114
Kwieciński Rafał
Fijak Bartłomiej
3111121011 
510127 
Iwan Rafał
Śluzar Bartosz
1314225 
12111111 
Mazur Maciej
Prask Michał
3212481112
101111810
Olbryk Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC Black vs. WSC Yellow
19:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Drobnica Sebastian
311114511 
131217 
Kokot Grzegorz
Godbole Artur
2361011125
111251011
Woźniak Bartosz
Szydłowski Tomasz
039510  
111112  
Kokoszka Marcin
Szczepaniak Sławomir
03677  
111111  
Stojanowicz Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. DolnyŚląsk Team vs. WSC Blue
20:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 2, 3
Kwieciński Rafał
3281213511
111011119
Gabuza Anatolii
Iwan Rafał
03848  
111111  
Żyłka Tomasz
Mazur Maciej
2091111  
945  
Kwaśnik Dawid
Olbryk Marcin
3111101111 
11228 
Siedlecki Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC White vs. Szare Wilki CitySports
20:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 4, 5
Florczak Dawid
311111911 
88117 
Piotrowski Mariusz
Fijak Bartłomiej
30111111  
575  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Śluzar Bartosz
23111111310
65131112
Pawliński Grzegorz
Prask Michał
311191112 
711610 
Korpalski Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. WSC Black
20:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 1
Stolicki Norbert
30111111  
323  
Drobnica Sebastian
Parpura Michał
3111111111 
55132 
Gora Sławomir
Kowalski Piotr
30111111  
465  
Godbole Artur
Lis Andrii
30111111  
828  
Szydłowski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. WSC Yellow
20:00 2-02-2019, Korty: 6, 7
Wystemp Krzysztof
30111111  
451  
Kokot Grzegorz
Saganowski Wojciech
237121185
111091111
Woźniak Bartosz
Piekarski Tomasz
231212577
1010111111
Kokoszka Marcin
Romanowski Paweł
317111111 
11448 
Stojanowicz Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: