4. Szare Wilki CitySports vs. WSC Yellow
Sprycha Arkadiusz
03977  
111111  
Woźniak Bartosz
Bystrzyński Michał
031047  
121111  
Kokoszka Marcin
Korpalski Filip
3211611911
4115116
Stojanowicz Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC Blue vs. Białe Sokoły CitySports
Łukaszuk Przemysław
13911912 
1171114 
Sajak Paweł
Kwaśnik Dawid
13125102 
10111211 
Pliszka Mateusz
Karliński Grzegorz
30111112  
9710  
Okorowski Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. WSC White vs. WSC Blue
Florczak Dawid
317121111 
111085 
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Fijak Bartłomiej
30111111  
668  
Kwaśnik Dawid
Matuła Dariusz
03469  
111111  
Karliński Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. WSC Yellow
9:00 16-03-2019
Stolicki Norbert
30111111  
836  
Woźniak Bartosz
Parpura Michał
311111811 
97115 
Kokoszka Marcin
Kowalski Piotr
30111111  
115  
Stojanowicz Piotr
Parpura Jacek
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. DolnyŚląsk Team vs. WSC Black
9:00 16-03-2019
Kwieciński Rafał
3211118811
5711115
Drobnica Sebastian
Iwan Rafał
30111213  
51011  
Gora Sławomir
Łabaniec Marek
3211113512
95111110
Szydłowski Tomasz
Olbryk Marcin
30111111  
879  
Szczepaniak Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. WSC Blue vs. Szare Wilki CitySports
9:00 16-03-2019
Łukaszuk Przemysław
30111111  
986  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Kwaśnik Dawid
1378119 
1111711 
Pawliński Grzegorz
Karliński Grzegorz
031046  
121111  
Bystrzyński Michał
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Korpalski Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. WSC White vs. Białe Sokoły CitySports
9:00 16-03-2019
Florczak Dawid
311351111 
111193 
Sajak Paweł
Fijak Bartłomiej
311191111 
41185 
Pliszka Mateusz
Matuła Dariusz
319111111 
11225 
Szlązak Marcin
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Okorowski Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec
10:00 16-03-2019
Wystemp Krzysztof
03968  
111111  
Stolicki Norbert
Chalimoniuk Krystian
1311866 
8111111 
Parpura Michał
Piekarski Tomasz
03775  
111111  
Kowalski Piotr
Romanowski Paweł
03624  
111111  
Parpura Jacek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Szare Wilki CitySports vs. WSC Black
11:00 16-03-2019
Sprycha Arkadiusz
03744  
111111  
Drobnica Sebastian
Pawliński Grzegorz
311191112 
811810 
Gora Sławomir
Bystrzyński Michał
30111111  
858  
Szydłowski Tomasz
Korpalski Filip
1341174 
1191111 
Szczepaniak Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. DolnyŚląsk Team
11:00 16-03-2019
Stolicki Norbert
30121111  
1057  
Kwieciński Rafał
Parpura Michał
1338114 
1111611 
Iwan Rafał
Kowalski Piotr
13104115 
1211411 
Łabaniec Marek
Parpura Jacek
231111864
25111111
Olbryk Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. WSC White
11:00 16-03-2019
Wystemp Krzysztof
035108  
111211  
Florczak Dawid
Chalimoniuk Krystian
32114101111
9111279
Fijak Bartłomiej
Piekarski Tomasz
311112611 
710116 
Matuła Dariusz
Romanowski Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Białe Sokoły CitySports vs. WSC Yellow
11:00 16-03-2019
Sajak Paweł
2393141112
111112514
Woźniak Bartosz
Pliszka Mateusz
1381357 
11111111 
Kokoszka Marcin
Szlązak Marcin
30111311  
8115  
Stojanowicz Piotr
Okorowski Bartosz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. WSC Black vs. Białe Sokoły CitySports
12:00 16-03-2019
Drobnica Sebastian
3111101114 
912712 
Sajak Paweł
Gora Sławomir
30111111  
000  
Pliszka Mateusz
Szydłowski Tomasz
30111111  
785  
Szlązak Marcin
Szczepaniak Sławomir
319111211 
117108 
Okorowski Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. DolnyŚląsk Team
12:00 16-03-2019
Wystemp Krzysztof
131111103 
8131211 
Kwieciński Rafał
Chalimoniuk Krystian
317111213 
1171011 
Iwan Rafał
Piekarski Tomasz
318111111 
11547 
Łabaniec Marek
Romanowski Paweł
1353119 
1111911 
Olbryk Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. DolnyŚląsk Team vs. WSC Yellow
13:00 16-03-2019
Kwieciński Rafał
316111111 
11855 
Woźniak Bartosz
Iwan Rafał
316111111 
11985 
Kokoszka Marcin
Łabaniec Marek
30111111  
878  
Stojanowicz Piotr
Olbryk Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Asy Rakiet Top Bolesławiec vs. Szare Wilki CitySports
13:00 16-03-2019
Stolicki Norbert
30111111  
359  
Sprycha Arkadiusz
Parpura Michał
30111111  
953  
Pawliński Grzegorz
Kowalski Piotr
30111111  
966  
Bystrzyński Michał
Parpura Jacek
30111111  
622  
Korpalski Filip
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Czarne Dziki CitySports vs. WSC Blue
13:00 16-03-2019
Wystemp Krzysztof
30171111  
1512  
Łukaszuk Przemysław
Chalimoniuk Krystian
30111111  
896  
Kwaśnik Dawid
Piekarski Tomasz
32101191111
1291196
Karliński Grzegorz
Romanowski Paweł
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. WSC White vs. WSC Black
13:00 16-03-2019
Florczak Dawid
238111195
11571111
Drobnica Sebastian
Fijak Bartłomiej
315111111 
11433 
Gora Sławomir
Matuła Dariusz
319111112 
114710 
Szydłowski Tomasz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Szczepaniak Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: