1. Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Squash Club Wałbrzyc
Zieliński Jakub
1 3 11 12 9 7  
7 14 11 11  
Gotówko Damian
Zieliński Mateusz
3 0 11 11 11    
9 3 3    
Wysoczański Marcin
Popiołek Piotr
3 0 14 11 11    
12 4 5    
Blinstrub Michał
Skubis Radosław
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Winter is Coming (Redeco)
Kawalec Ireneusz
3 1 11 9 11 11  
1 11 8 9  
Kowalewski Jacek
Kleczyński Marcin
1 3 4 11 9 11  
11 7 11 13  
Witek Piotr
Ossowski Arkadiusz
2 3 11 9 11 9 9
9 11 9 11 11
Wasilewski Jan
Więcław Bartłomiej
1 3 11 9 9 9  
9 11 11 11  
Rowba Sergiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Winter is Coming (Re
Zieliński Jakub
3 2 9 11 9 11 11
11 9 11 9 3
Kowalewski Jacek
Zieliński Mateusz
1 3 2 11 3 7  
11 6 11 11  
Witek Piotr
Skubis Radosław
1 3 6 5 11 5  
11 11 7 11  
Wasilewski Jan
Zieliński Zbigniew
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Random Team (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. SquashStacja Team PLS2016
Bobra Jacek
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Choma Damian
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Młyński Oskar
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Random Team (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco)
Bobra Jacek
2 3 11 9 11 3 9
8 11 5 11 11
Misiński Maciej
Choma Damian
2 3 11 11 6 7 9
5 5 11 11 11
Chlebowicz Piotr
Młyński Oskar
3 0 12 11 11    
10 6 5    
Pierzgalski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Club Wałbrzych PLS2016 vs. SquashStacja Team PLS2016
Gotówko Damian
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Wysoczański Marcin
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Blinstrub Michał
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Hasta La Vista PLS2016 vs. Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) PLS2016
Szczęsny Szymon
3 0 15 12 11    
13 10 6    
Kawalec Ireneusz
Rogalski Mikołaj
3 0 11 11 11    
3 2 4    
Kleczyński Marcin
Ganczarski Marcin
3 0 11 11 11    
7 7 7    
Ossowski Arkadiusz
Nabzdyk Tomasz
3 0 11 11 11    
6 7 6    
Więcław Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Random Team (Redeco)
Zieliński Mateusz
3 2 11 11 10 7 13
4 3 12 11 11
Bobra Jacek
Popiołek Piotr
3 2 4 11 11 5 11
11 7 5 11 9
Choma Damian
Skubis Radosław
2 3 4 5 14 11 2
11 11 12 8 11
Młyński Oskar
Zieliński Zbigniew
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Redeco Wrocław (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco
Podgórski Bartłomiej
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Elsner Marek
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Żak Marcin
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Club Wałbrzych PLS2016 vs. Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco)
Gotówko Damian
2 3 11 5 11 10 9
4 11 6 12 11
Misiński Maciej
Wysoczański Marcin
3 0 11 12 11    
6 10 9    
Chlebowicz Piotr
Blinstrub Michał
1 3 12 7 7 9  
10 11 11 11  
Pierzgalski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SquashStacja Team PLS2016 vs. Winter is Coming (Redeco) PLS
WALKOVER
0 3 0 0 0    
11 11 11    
Wasilewski Jan
WALKOVER
0 3 0 0 0    
11 11 11    
Rowba Sergiusz
WALKOVER
0 3 0 0 0    
11 11 11    
Mazurczak Dominik
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista PLS2016 vs. SquashStacja Team PLS2016
Ganczarski Marcin
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Nabzdyk Tomasz
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Wąsowski Paweł
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Fulneczek Adrian
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista PLS2016 vs. Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco) PLS201
Nabzdyk Tomasz
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Wąsowski Paweł
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Fulneczek Adrian
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
Woziwodzki Jakub
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Hasta La Vista PLS2016 vs. Winter is Coming (Redeco) PLS201
Szczęsny Szymon
3 1 11 11 10 11  
6 5 12 7  
Kowalewski Jacek
Ganczarski Marcin
3 0 11 12 11    
5 10 3    
Wasilewski Jan
Fulneczek Adrian
3 0 11 11 11    
8 9 2    
Rowba Sergiusz
Woziwodzki Jakub
3 0 11 11 11    
0 0 0    
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Redeco Wrocław (Redeco)
Kawalec Ireneusz
0 3 10 4 6    
12 11 11    
Kostevich Aleksandr
Kleczyński Marcin
0 3 10 5 6    
12 11 11    
Świąder Michał
Ossowski Arkadiusz
1 3 11 9 9 9  
9 11 11 11  
Elsner Marek
Więcław Bartłomiej
3 0 11 11 11    
8 8 8    
Żak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Squash Club Wałbrzych PL
Kawalec Ireneusz
0 3 8 11 7    
11 13 11    
Gotówko Damian
Ossowski Arkadiusz
3 0 11 11 11    
7 8 7    
Wysoczański Marcin
Więcław Bartłomiej
3 0 11 11 11    
5 3 3    
Blinstrub Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Redeco Wrocław (Rede
Zieliński Jakub
0 3 4 4 2    
11 11 11    
Kostevich Aleksandr
Zieliński Mateusz
0 3 6 9 5    
11 11 11    
Świąder Michał
Popiołek Piotr
0 3 3 2 7    
11 11 11    
Szkudlarek Michał
Skubis Radosław
0 3 8 6 5    
11 11 11    
Elsner Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Random Team (Redeco) PLS2016 vs. Redeco Wrocław (Redeco) PL
Bobra Jacek
0 3 4 4 5    
11 11 11    
Kostevich Aleksandr
Choma Damian
0 3 4 2 5    
11 11 11    
Szkudlarek Michał
Młyński Oskar
0 3 6 9 7    
11 11 11    
Elsner Marek
WALKOVER
0 3 0 0 0    
11 11 11    
Żak Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: