1. Autosiatki squash squad vs. Squash Team Kutno
Janiszewski Paweł
3211581111
6111146
Zielak Jarosław
Majsik Robert
3211191111
8111159
Majczak Kamil
Przybyłek Paweł
3211116712
67111110
Jankowski Paweł
Przybyłek Jakub
03627  
111111  
Stawicki Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ vs. AZS Łódź Squash Team
Krzyżaniak Tomasz
3261112712
115101110
Rybarczyk Kamil
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
30111111  
876  
Gajos Jakub
Florczyk Paweł
300111111 
0253 
Hibner Maciej
Knobloch Zbigniew
235811119
11117311
Kilian Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. RAKS Team Radomsko vs. Squash Team Kutno
Kowalski Tomasz
238111188
11861111
Zielak Jarosław
Lewandowski Szymon
32111161011
0711122
Majczak Kamil
Ciesielski Grzegorz
3211115511
8911116
Jankowski Paweł
Makowski Marcin
031027  
121111  
Stawicki Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Autosiatki squash squad vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Janiszewski Paweł
13810137 
11121111 
Krzyżaniak Tomasz
Supeł Tomasz
031267  
141111  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Majsik Robert
03559  
111111  
Florczyk Paweł
Przybyłek Paweł
30111111  
000  
Knobloch Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. AZS Łódź Squash Team vs. RAKS Team Radomsko
Zagajewski Adam
2311118711
87111113
Kowalski Tomasz
Gajos Jakub
318111111 
11889 
Lewandowski Szymon
Hibner Maciej
30111111  
220  
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Kilian Arkadiusz
30111111  
279  
Makowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. Squash Team Kutno vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Zielak Jarosław
03594  
111111  
Krzyżaniak Tomasz
Majczak Kamil
1331360 
11111111 
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Jankowski Paweł
03202  
111111  
Florczyk Paweł
Stawicki Andrzej
3274111111
1111189
Knobloch Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. RAKS Team Radomsko vs. SNS FOODS SQUASH BUDOWLANI ŁÓDŹ
Kowalski Tomasz
03897  
111111  
Krzyżaniak Tomasz
Lewandowski Szymon
03869  
111111  
Słaboszewski Bartłomiej
Ciesielski Grzegorz
03531  
111111  
Florczyk Paweł
Makowski Marcin
30111111  
000  
Knobloch Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. AZS Łódź Squash Team vs. Autosiatki squash squad
Rybarczyk Kamil
30111111  
397  
Janiszewski Paweł
Zagajewski Adam
03775  
111111  
Supeł Tomasz
Gajos Jakub
1385117 
1111511 
Majsik Robert
Kilian Arkadiusz
30121111  
1058  
Przybyłek Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. Autosiatki squash squad vs. RAKS Team Radomsko
Supeł Tomasz
313111111 
11669 
Kowalski Tomasz
Majsik Robert
30111111  
939  
Lewandowski Szymon
Przybyłek Paweł
32101491111
12121137
Ciesielski Grzegorz
Przybyłek Jakub
03823  
111111  
Makowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. AZS Łódź Squash Team vs. Squash Team Kutno
Rybarczyk Kamil
30111111  
235  
Zielak Jarosław
Zagajewski Adam
32185111214
201161012
Majczak Kamil
Gajos Jakub
3251151111
1171197
Jankowski Paweł
Hibner Maciej
30111111  
966  
Stawicki Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: